Bessey One-Hand Edge Clamp EKT EKT55

Manufacturer: Bessey
from £67.95to £77.954 offersManufacturer: Bessey
• EKT One-Hand Edge Clamp by BESSEY
• For fast one-hand operation
• Clamping capacity up to 55 mm
• Product type: One-hand clamp
• Category: Hand Tools > Clamps > One-Hand Clamp
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey One-Hand Edge Clamp EKT EKT55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bessey EKT55 One Handed Edge Clamp Free Delivery
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Bessey One Handed Edge Clamp 10-55mm For Clamping Edges and End Faces - EKT55
£68.76
Shipping: Free
Bessey EKT55 One Handed Edge Clamp BESEKT55
£70.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bessey EKT55 One Handed Edge Clamp
£77.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
EKT One-Hand Edge Clamp by BESSEY
For fast one-hand operation
Clamping capacity up to 55 mm
Product type: One-hand clamp
Category: Hand Tools > Clamps > One-Hand Clamp

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey One-Hand Edge Clamp EKT EKT55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
floorbase
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
transtools
prodImage
£68.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.50
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel