Clamp TKPN 1000x120mm Bessey

Manufacturer: Bessey
from £51.93to £84.952 offersManufacturer: Bessey
• Reinforced design for higher clamping force and wider clamping capacities
• Ergonomically shaped wooden handle
• Stable hollow profile rail with serration
• Clamping force up to 6,500 N
• Material: malleable cast iron
• Dimensions: length 1000 mm, clamping capacity 120 mm
• Product type: screw clamp
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Clamp TKPN 1000x120mm Bessey
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bessey TKPN100BE "TKPN-BE" Malleable Cast Iron Screw Clamp, Multi-Colour, 1000/120 mm B000VD4OJE
£51.93
Shipping: Free
Bessey TKPN Heavy Duty Malleable Cast Iron Screw Clamp 1000mm TKPN100BE
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reinforced design for higher clamping force and wider clamping capacities
Ergonomically shaped wooden handle
Stable hollow profile rail with serration
Clamping force up to 6,500 N
Material: malleable cast iron
Dimensions: length 1000 mm, clamping capacity 120 mm
Product type: screw clamp

Price History

1M
Clamp TKPN 1000x120mm Bessey
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£51.93
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel