Bench Vice

Price History
• Tank Top
• Material: Cotton, Viscose
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bench Vice
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOPWAY 90 Degree Right Angle Clamp, Heavy Duty Corner Vice Aluminum Alloy Adjustable Swing Bench Tool for DIY Woodworking Welding Cabinet Drawer Carpenter, Blue 402309 402309F
【Multipurpose】 Suitable for woodworking, welding, carpenting, aligning, assembling, cabinet making, and other DIY projects 【High Quality Material】 Made of robust aluminium alloy die-casting to ensure longevity 【Convenient】 Easy to set up and secure the work pieces with an adjustable jaw and rotating nuts for different work piece sizes 【Anti-skidding】 The handle is made of solid anti-skidding rubber for a better grip and easier operation 【Clamping Range】 Max. clamping range: 70 mm, jaw width: 90 mm, jaw depth: 35 mm. Suitable for steel rods, metal tubes, wood, glass, etc, Weight: 1.9180216794 pounds, Manufacturer: TOPWAY
prodImage
£10.46
£14.95
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bench Vice Accessory for Grip B00TT1314I
Innovation has been the basis for growth, making BAHCO a leading Brand of hand Tools. BAHCO is the flagship of the sna Europe company., Weight: 0.5732018812 pounds, Manufacturer: BAHCO
prodImage
£11.27
£15.76
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
50mm Mini Hobby Bench Vice - Model Craft Pvc7006 2 Jaw Free Postage Hooby Clamp - vice model craft hobby bench pvc7006 2 50mm jaw free postage hooby
Hobby Bench Vice Holds objects securely at the desired angle The Hobby Bench Vice is made from an aluminium alloy, combiningstrength with lightness,
prodImage
£11.89
£15.39
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Lowest total price
LASER 8779 Bench Vice Soft Jaws Magnetic Multi Groove 155mm TPU 6 Magnets BOXED
LASER 8779 Bench Vice Soft Jaws Magnetic Multi Groove 155mm TPU 6 Magnets BOXED, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
KS Tools Aluminium Bench Vice Protective Jaws - Textured Surface,120mm 914.0081
KS Tools Aluminium Bench Vice Protective Jaws - Textured Surface,120mm, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Workholding & Toolholding > Workholding > Vices > Vice Jaw Caps & Stops
prodImage
£18.82
£22.32
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Modelcraft Multi-Angle Bench Vice 590679
This Modelcraft multi-angle bench vice is ideal for holding and manoeuvring objects to the most accessible angle. Jaw Width: 75mm Jaw Capacity (without rubber jaws): 55mm Jaw Capacity (with rubber jaws): 50mm The Multi-Angled Bench Vice is made from die-cast aluminium and nickel plated steel. The rotating and tilting head allows you to manoeuvre your work piece to the most accessible angle and then lock into position by a single lever. The rubber grips on the jaws are for holding more delicate objects, although these. The jaws also have vertical and horizontal V-Grooves ideal for holding rods, wire or circular objects. The Vice fixes onto benches up to 55mm in thickness, with the adjustable lower clamp grip allowing for uneven surfaces and the soft upper grip protecting the surface from damage. Head Rotation: 360 degrees Tilt positions: 0 90 degrees Overall height above the work surface: 155mm As any Model maker or DIY enthusiast will know, it is essential to have a job held securely and in the right position, especially when working on precise items. By securing items whilst working on them you can ensure better accuracy and minimise mistakes. The Model Craft Collection includes a comprehensive range of Clamping & Work holding tools to cater for all model making, craft or smaller DIY applications.
prodImage
£20.29
Shipping: Free
Draper Portable Hobby Bench Vice with Integrated Clamp, 60mm VC50H
Diecast Aluminium with plated jaws and bench clamp. Display carton.
prodImage
£20.33
Shipping: Free
Draper Tools Draper 100mm Engineers Bench Vice 0541741
Draper Engineer's Bench Vice 100mm has a quality cast iron body with a steel screw and handle. Hardened carbon steel interchangeable jaws.
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oregon 537413 Bench Grinder,Vice Adj Knob Kt B00PKCQBTW
Good quality item and easy to use Product type :HARDWARE_CLAMP_VISE Brand :Oregon, Weight: 1.26 pounds, Manufacturer: Oregon Tool
prodImage
£11.87
£16.36
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BGS 6798 | Bench Vice Jaw Protectors | Aluminium | 100 mm | 2 pcs. FBA_bgs_9901
allows gentle clamping of sensitive workpieces such as aluminium, cooper, etc. embedded magnetic stripe for holding the protection on bench vice with plastic cover (red), Weight: 0.34612575134 pounds, Manufacturer: BGS
prodImage
£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Modelcraft PVC7006 Hobby Bench Vice, Silver B0079LVHD2
Mini Vice made from aluminium alloy, combining strength with lightness. Ideal for use with workbenches Jaw width: 60mm; Jaw Capacity: 50mm The jaws have cross cut face plates for better grip. The vice can be attached to benches up to 25mm thickness As any Model maker or DIY enthusiast will know, it is essential to have a job held securely and in the right position By securing items whilst working on them you can ensure better accuracy and minimise mistakes
prodImage
£12.07
£16.56
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BGS 9285 | Bench Vice Jaw Protectors | Aluminium | 150 mm | 2 pcs. B075DMHJQ6
allows gentle clamping of sensitive workpieces embedded magnetic stripe for holding the protection on bench vice horizontally and vertically V-shaped profile, Weight: 0.4629707502 pounds, Manufacturer: BGS
prodImage
£12.44
£16.93
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FERM Machine vice/Machine clamp for Bench Pillar drilll B00AG28LBM
For TDM1025 and TDM1026 For bench pillar drills, Weight: 0.0220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: FERM
prodImage
£13.39
£17.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Draper Drill Press Vice 70mm | Quick Release Pillar Bench Portable Clamp Vice | Small Mini Workbench Tool | 40390 B000PJ8O7M
Secure - Manufactured from cast aluminium with hardened jaws allowing strong grip hold Quick Release - Featuring a quick action release pin at the rear to help efficient working Measurements - Jaw width: 70mm, jaw opening: 67mm Draper Quality - Reliable Draper Tools quality guaranteed, Weight: 0.50044933474 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper Tools
prodImage
£13.52
£18.01
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Draper 14145 Clamp on Hobby Bench Vice, 55mm, 17cm x 14.6cm x 4.4cm B0001K9Q18
With plated jaws Bench clamp Display carton Capacity: 55mm Product Dimensions: 17cm x 14.6cm x 4.4cm Diecast aluminium with plated jaws and bench clamp Capacity 50mm Draper Guaranteed Product, Weight: 0.8377565956 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KS Tools 914.0090 100mm Alu Bench Vice Jaw with Rubber Insert B007XUAYWO
Suitable for all bench vices The profile is right angled and level parallel Integrated special magnet hold the protective jaws safely on the vice, Weight: 0.35 pounds, Manufacturer: KS Tools
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BGS Diy 3056 | Table Bench Vice | with anvil | Jaws 60 mm B001IL968C
rotatable 360° for table thickness up to 45 mm jaw width 60 mm, Manufacturer: Kraftmann
prodImage
£16.16
£20.65
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BGS Diy 93057 | Table Bench Vice | rotatable | Jaws 70 mm B07R4G84J5
360° rotatable 45° / 90° swiveling for table thickness up to 50 mm jaw width 70 mm, Manufacturer: BGS Technic
prodImage
£17.18
£21.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BGS Diy 71017 | Table Bench Vice | rotatable | Jaws 70 mm | with Vacuum Suction Base B0CJBV4WBR
with vacuum suction base for quick attachment to smooth surfaces ideal when space is limited in the laboratory and for smaller mechanical tasks | also suitable for tinkering or repair work practical ball joint and removable rubber protection jaws round off the versatility the ball-and-socket joint allows the vice to be continuously adjusted 360° horizontally and 180° vertically material: die-cast aluminum | jaw width: 70 mm | maximum opening: 70 mm, Weight: 2.535316013 Pounds, Manufacturer: BGS Do it yourself
prodImage
£19.33
£23.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Donau 11-3 Small Aluminium Bench Vice Jaw Width 40mm Span 30mm 11-Mar
Donau 11-3 Small Aluminium Bench Vice Jaw Width 40mm Span 30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£20.29
Shipping: Free
Draper 45783 Engineers Bench Vice, 150mm B0034BNQ6M
Grain cast iron woodworking bench vice fitted Quick release mechanism Allow jaw to slide freely Along the buttress thread screw Adjustable front dog, Weight: 2.2 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
prodImage
£20.32
Shipping: Free
Best Price Square MULTI ANGLE BENCH VICE PVC7008 By MODELCRAFT B00DO0SCEY
MULTI ANGLE BENCH VICE PVC7008 By MODELCRAFT Manufacturer Name: MODELCRAFT Manufacturer Part No: PVC7008
prodImage
£22.30
Shipping: Free
Shesto 55mm Multi Angled Bench Vice - vice bench pvc7008 multi modelcraft jaw width angled 55mm
Multi -Angle Bench Vice For holding & maneuvering objects to the most accessibleangle Jaw width: 75 mm Jaw capacity (without rubber jaws): 55 mm...
prodImage
£22.68
£26.18
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
BGS 8442 | Bench Vice Jaw Protector Set | Aluminium | 100 mm | 8 pcs. B01AGL8T6Y
with magnets for firm grip on vice for gentle clamping 2 longitudinal profile jaws for clamping e.g. threaded rods, bolts, etc. 2 jaws with longitudinal and transverse profile 2 jaws with plastic cover for clamping fragile workpieces 2 jaws with rubber plate for clamping very sensitive workpieces, such as aluminium threaded rods and bolts made of aluminum size: 100 x 25 mm, Manufacturer: BGS
prodImage
£23.06
Shipping: Free
BGS 8442-1 | Bench Vice Jaw Protector Set | Aluminium | 125 mm | 8 pcs. B084H9ZXYP
with magnets for firm grip on vice for gentle clamping made of aluminum size: 125 x 25 mm scope of delivery: 2 longitudinal profile jaws for clamping e. g. threaded rods, bolts, etc. 2 jaws with longitudinal and transverse profile 2 jaws with plastic cover for clamping fragile workpieces 2 jaws with rubber plate for clamping very sensitive workpieces, such as aluminium threaded rods and bolts 1 tetron wallet, Weight: 1.8959754532 pounds, Manufacturer: BGS
prodImage
£23.56
Shipping: Free
Rolson 16329 100mm Fixed Base Bench Vice 1Y1249
Manufactured from cast iron Anvil for metal forming Serrated jaws for efficient clamping Heavy duty steel screw and handle SG casting nut, Weight: 15.873282864 pounds, Manufacturer: Rolson
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Rolson 16329 100mm Fixed Base Bench Vice 16329 ROLSON VICE
Manufactured from cast iron Anvil for metal forming Serrated jaws for efficient clamping Heavy duty steel screw and handle SG casting nut, Weight: 15.873282864 pounds, Manufacturer: Rolson
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
BGS 8442-2 | Bench Vice Jaw Protector Set | Aluminium | 150 mm | 8 pcs. B084H9TNPH
with magnets for firm grip on vice for gentle clamping made of aluminum size: 150 x 25 mm scope of delivery: 2 longitudinal profile jaws for clamping e. g. threaded rods, bolts, etc. 2 jaws with longitudinal and transverse profile 2 jaws with plastic cover for clamping fragile workpieces 2 jaws with rubber plate for clamping very sensitive workpieces, such as aluminium threaded rods and bolts 1 tetron wallet, Weight: 2.31264912838 pounds, Manufacturer: BGS
prodImage
£25.42
Shipping: Free
Kinzo Portable Foldable Wooden Workbench Clamping Vice Workmate Work Bench Worktop New 71272
Portable Foldable Wooden Workbench Clamping Vice Workmate Work Bench Worktop New, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Work Benches
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Silverline 4" 100mm Jaw Bench Vice Workshop Clamp Work Bench Table Engineer 938601
4" 100mm Jaw Bench Vice Workshop Clamp Work Bench Table Engineer 938601, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Vices
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton, Viscose

Price History

1M 3M
Bench Vice
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel