Bench Corduroy

Price History

1M 3M
Bench Corduroy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Linengalaxy Crushed Velvet & Corduroy Ottoman Folding Storage Box Seat Foot Stool Bench
Crushed Velvet & Corduroy Ottoman Folding Storage Box Seat Foot Stool Bench, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Ottomans & Footstools
prodImage
£18.94
£19.93
Shipping: £0.99
with shipping: £0.99
HOMCOM Storage Ottoman Bench Corduroy Footstool with Removable Lid and Legs - Beige 1578556
Discover the charm and versatility of the HOMCOM Storage Ottoman, wrapped in elegant corduroy that's both breathable and skin-friendly. This ottoman offers a generous 30L of storage for all your bedroom essentials, doubling effortlessly as a chic window seat with storage or a cosy storage seat in any space. A brilliant blend of style and function, suitable for modern living.
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM End of Bed Bench, Corduroy Bedroom Bench with Thick Padding and Steel Legs, Tufted Window Seat for Entryway, Living Room, Green B0DPSQPSVD
13cm thick padded top: Sit comfortably on this upholstered bench. A great spot to sit on, whenever you want. Retro design: Bold rectangular shape, with corduroy upholstery and top tufting. Brings old school character into your space. Steel legs: Powder coated for extra strength. A supportive base for this small bench. Footpads gently protect floor. Versatile: Not just a bed end bench, use as a shoe bench, window bench, hallway bench - and lots else. Dimensions: 45H x 100W x 36Dcm. Maximum load 220kg. Assembly required. It's BS5852 qualified.
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
LIFELOOK Oval Corduroy Storage Bench Ottoman Upholstered for Bedroom End of Bed Footstool
Oval Corduroy Storage Bench Ottoman Upholstered for Bedroom End of Bed Footstool, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Ottomans & Footstools
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM End of Bed Bench, Corduroy Bedroom Bench with Thick Padding and Steel Legs, Tufted Window Seat for Entryway, Living Room, Grey 831-908V70GY
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Corduroy Storage Bench Ottoman Organization Bedroom End of Bed Footstool Seat UK
Corduroy Storage Bench Ottoman Organization Bedroom End of Bed Footstool Seat UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Ottomans & Footstools
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM Storage Ottoman Bench, Corduroy Storage Chest Box with Wooden Legs, 112cm Bed End Bench for Living Room, Bedroom, Entryway, Grey B0DYYB8NDL
Corduroy upholstery: A classic stylish texture, ottoman storage is a beautiful addition to all home spaces. 84 L storage: Plenty of room for keeping your home tidy. Store bedding, blankets, other soft furnishings and more. Padded top: A soft and comfortable storage seat - can be used to perch on temporarily. Steel frame: A strong, supportive core for this bedroom storage piece. Dimensions: 40H x 112W x 42D cm. Inner storage: 23H x 105W x 35D cm. Maximum load 220 kg. Easy to assemble.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Bench Corduroy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Never Stop Exploring Men
£19.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Brand Logo T Men
£18.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE New York
£19.60
Compare Prices
28 offers
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£19.63
Compare Prices
124 offers
NIKE Air Logo
£18.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Maier Sports Arwin 2.0
£18.04
Compare Prices
12 offers
Helly Hansen HH Logo T-Shirt Men
£17.95
Compare Prices
51 offers
NIKE Jordan Jumpman Air Tee
£16.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Carhartt Embroidery
£19.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel