Belkin MIXIT AUX cable (AV10128CW03)

Price History
• Audio cable with right-angled 3.5mm jack
• Cable length of 90 cm
• Flat design prevents cable tangling
• Chromed plugs and nickel-plated contacts
• Male connectors on both ends
• Material: copper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin MIXIT AUX cable (AV10128CW03)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Belkin MixIt Colour Range 0.9m Flat Right Angle AUX Cable Blue AV10128CW03BLK
Belkin MixIt Colour Range 0.9m Flat Right Angle AUX Cable Blue, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Audio Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£4.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £4.50 / Unit
Belkin MixIt Colour Range 0.9m Flat Right Angle AUX Cable - Black AV10128CW03BLK
Belkin MixIt Colour Range 0.9m Flat Right Angle AUX Cable - Black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Audio Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£4.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £4.75 / Unit
Belkin AV10128CW03-WHT MixIt Colour Range 0.9m Flat Right Angle AUX Cable - White D395
High-quality copper construction for consistent signal between components Compatible with all iPhone and iPod models Works with most MP3 and portable DVD players Right-angle connector preserves the “tip” from damage & improves the low-profile connected experience on your iPod 0.9 Metre
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin Mixit 0.9M Pink Flat Audio Cable - AV10128cw03-PNK
Expand the connectivity options of your MP3 player, smartphone or tablet with the Belkin MiXiT UP Flat Aux Cable. This convenient cable lets you...
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Audio cable with right-angled 3.5mm jack
Cable length of 90 cm
Flat design prevents cable tangling
Chromed plugs and nickel-plated contacts
Male connectors on both ends
Material: copper

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin MIXIT AUX cable (AV10128CW03)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Belkin MIXIT AUX cable (AV10128CW03)
tynegadget
prodImage
£4.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £4.50 / Unit
trade-lists-uk
prodImage
£4.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £4.75 / Unit
Branded and New Limited
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel