Beliani Sunshade Savona 300 cm

Manufacturer: Beliani
from £148.99to £229.994 offersManufacturer: Beliani
• Octagonal Sunshade
• Material: Polyester, Aluminum
• Opening Mechanism: Crank
• 360° Rotatable, Tiltable
• Sturdy Cross Base for Stable Support
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beliani Sunshade Savona 300 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beliani Cantilever Parasol 300 cm SAVONA Dark Grey Grey 90296
Stylish Umbrella for Sunny Days. An octagonal beige umbrella that will add a touch of elegance to any patio. Features a crank mechanism that allows...
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Beliani Cantilever Garden Parasol 3 m Dark Grey and White SAVONA 90296
Cantilever Garden Parasol 3 m Dark Grey and White SAVONA, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasols
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.00 / Unit
Beliani Cantilever Garden Parasol 3 m Sand Beige and White Canopy SAVONA 90304
Cantilever Garden Parasol 3 m Sand Beige and White Canopy SAVONA, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasols
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £229.99 / Unit
Beliani Cantilever Parasol 300 cm SAVONA Sand Beige Beige 90304
Stylish Parasol for Sunny Days. An octagonal beige umbrella that will add a touch of elegance to any patio. Features a crank mechanism that allows...
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Octagonal Sunshade
Material: Polyester, Aluminum
Opening Mechanism: Crank
360° Rotatable, Tiltable
Sturdy Cross Base for Stable Support

Price History

1M 3M
Beliani Sunshade Savona 300 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Blumfeldt Calais LED
£167.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Parasol with wooden pole 350 cm (44527)
£117.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Parasol with wooden mast 350 cm (44529)
£121.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Parasol with steel mast 250 x 250 cm
£135.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
beliani_uk
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.00 / Unit
beliani_uk
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £229.99 / Unit
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel