BBB RollerBoys BDP-12 derailleur pulley, 11 teeth, ceramic black

Manufacturer: BBB
from £25.62to £34.9911 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Derailleur jockey wheels with 11-tooth pattern for smooth shifting
• Compatible with Shimano, SRAM, and Campagnolo systems
• Suitable for 9-, 10-, and 11-speed drivetrains
• Pulleys made of composite material with 40% fiberglass
• Low-friction ceramic bearings with oil lubrication
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BBB RollerBoys BDP-12 derailleur pulley, 11 teeth, ceramic black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB Rollerboys Bike/Cycle Ceramic Jockey Wheels BDP12
£25.62
Shipping: Free
BBB Schaltrollen RollerBoys BDP-12 Ceramic 11T
£26.10
Shipping: Free
BBB Rollerboys BDP-12 2.913.611.201 Jockey Wheels 11 Teeth Ceramic Black B001FRPW6O
£27.99
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling 11-T Ceramic Derailleur Shimano Jockey Wheels Shimano, SRAM and Campagnolo Compatible Pulleys Ceramic Bearings 9- 10- and 11-Speed RollerBoys BDP-12 B00DMU46I2
£27.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB BDP-12 - RollerBoys Ceramic Jockey Wheels 11T Black BDP12
£26.52
Shipping: Free
BBB RollerBoys Ceramic Jockey Wheels Gear Pulleys 11T Black - BDP-12
£27.99
Shipping: Free
BBB Rollerboys BDP-12 Bicycle Bike Jockey Wheels / Pulley Set - 11T Ceramic
£28.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.79 / Unit
BBB Bicycle Jockey Wheels Roller Alu Boys Ceramic 10T/11T Shimano Campagnolo BDP12
£28.79
Shipping: Free
BBB Bicycle Bike AluBoys / Rollerboys Ceramic Jockey Wheels 10/11t Derailleur BDP12
£28.99
Shipping: Free
BBB RollerBoys Ceramic Bearing Rear Derailleur Jockey Wheels 11T - Black BDP-12
£29.25
Shipping: Free
BBB RollerBoys Ceramic Jockey/Pulley Wheels Black 11/12T BDP-12
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Derailleur jockey wheels with 11-tooth pattern for smooth shifting
Compatible with Shimano, SRAM, and Campagnolo systems
Suitable for 9-, 10-, and 11-speed drivetrains
Pulleys made of composite material with 40% fiberglass
Low-friction ceramic bearings with oil lubrication

Price History

1M
BBB RollerBoys BDP-12 derailleur pulley, 11 teeth, ceramic black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
tweekscycles
prodImage
£25.62
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£26.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel