BBB RollerBoys BDP-11 Shift Pulley, 10 Teeth, Ceramic Black

Manufacturer: BBB
from £21.62to £34.9911 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Derailleur pulleys with low-friction ceramic bearings for smooth operation
• Special tooth pattern for faster shifting
• Lubricated with light ceramic oil for increased running smoothness
• Composite material from EMS Swiss with 40% glass fiber mix
• Compatible with Shimano 7and 8-speed, Campagnolo 8-, 9-, and 10-speed, SRAM 9.0, 9.0SL, 7.0, 5.0
• Universally applicable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BBB RollerBoys BDP-11 Shift Pulley, 10 Teeth, Ceramic Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB Cycling Derailleur Pulley Ceramic 10-T Rear Jockey Wheels Roller Urban Road ‎BDP-11
£21.62
Shipping: Free
BBB BDP-11RollerBoys Ceramic Jockey Wheels 10T Black 2913611101
£22.57
Shipping: Free
BBB Boys Rollerboys Bdp-11 Derailleur Pulleys, Black, 10 Tall EU B003BH9FH8
£27.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB Bicycle Bike AluBoys / Rollerboys Ceramic Jockey Wheels 10/11t Derailleur
£24.39
Shipping: Free
BBB Bicycle Jockey Wheels Roller Alu Boys Ceramic 10T/11T Shimano Campagnolo LG1437
£25.49
Shipping: Free
BBB Rollerboys BDP-11 Bicycle Bike Jockey Wheels / Pulley Set - 10T Ceramic
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.49 / Unit
BBB RollerBoys Ceramic Jockey Wheels Gear Pulleys 10T Black - BDP-11
£27.99
Shipping: Free
BBB RollerBoys 10T Ceramic JockeyWheels 7/8/9/10Speed Shimano-Campag-Sram BDP-11
£28.99
Shipping: Free
BBB Rollerboys BDP-11 Jockey Wheels / Pulley Set - 10T Ceramic - Shimano 7, 8 Sp
£29.95
Shipping: Free
BBB RollerBoys Ceramic Bearing Rear Derailleur Jockey Wheels 10T - Black BDP-11
£32.53
Shipping: Free
BBB RollerBoys Ceramic Jockey/Pulley Wheels Black 10T BDP-11 2913611101
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Derailleur pulleys with low-friction ceramic bearings for smooth operation
Special tooth pattern for faster shifting
Lubricated with light ceramic oil for increased running smoothness
Composite material from EMS Swiss with 40% glass fiber mix
Compatible with Shimano 7and 8-speed, Campagnolo 8-, 9-, and 10-speed, SRAM 9.0, 9.0SL, 7.0, 5.0
Universally applicable

Price History

1M
BBB RollerBoys BDP-11 Shift Pulley, 10 Teeth, Ceramic Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£21.62
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£22.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
wholesale.store
prodImage
£24.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel