BBB RoadForce II BHS-08 Stem, Matte Black, 60mm

Manufacturer: BBB
from £23.95to £29.997 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Stem for 31.8 mm handlebars with 6° rise
• Made from 6061 aluminum for high strength
• 3D-forged, one-piece construction for stability
• Suitable for road bikes, MTB, and e-bikes
• External double clamping on the steerer with stainless steel bolts
• Quadruple handlebar clamp with stainless steel bolts
• Weight of 162 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BBB RoadForce II BHS-08 Stem, Matte Black, 60mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB RoadForce II Stem 31.8mm 6 Degree Black BHS-08 BHS-08BLK
£23.95
Shipping: Free
BBB-BHS-08 Road Force II Cycle Bike Stem ±6° Degree X 31.8MM 60MM Black 2929730806
£26.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.25 / Unit
BBB Cycling Handlebar Stem RoadForce II | Ø 31,8 mm 6 Degree 60mm | Road Bike Urban Cycling | Aluminium Steel | BHS-08 B002YNRXGK
£28.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB Road Vorbau RoadForce II BHS-08, Mattschwarz 60mm ‎BHS-08
£27.82
Shipping: Free
BBB RoadForce II Stem 6° x 31.8mm Road Bike Stem Black Cycling MTB Lightweight
£27.95
Shipping: Free
BBB BHS-08 Roadforce II Stem 60mm 6 Degree Rise 31.8mm Clamp
£28.91
Shipping: Free
BBB RoadForce II Oversized Bar Stem in Black BHS-08BLK
£29.99
£34.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
Stem for 31.8 mm handlebars with 6° rise
Made from 6061 aluminum for high strength
3D-forged, one-piece construction for stability
Suitable for road bikes, MTB, and e-bikes
External double clamping on the steerer with stainless steel bolts
Quadruple handlebar clamp with stainless steel bolts
Weight of 162 g

Price History

1M
BBB RoadForce II BHS-08 Stem, Matte Black, 60mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
wind_wave
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£26.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.25 / Unit
prodImage
£28.89
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£27.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel