BBB RoadForce II BHS-08 Stem, matte black, 110mm

Manufacturer: BBB
from £23.99to £28.876 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Stem made from cold-forged 6061 aluminum
• Double clamp for handlebar stem with stainless steel bolts
• Quadruple handlebar clamp with stainless steel bolts
• Ultra-lightweight design
• Sporty bicycle component
• Suitable for RoadForce bikes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BBB RoadForce II BHS-08 Stem, matte black, 110mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB RoadForce II Stem 31.8mm 6 Degree Black BHS-08 BHS-08BLK
£23.99
Shipping: Free
BBB RoadForce II Oversize Handlebar Stem - 31.8mm - 1 1/8" - BHS-08 - 40-120mm
£23.99
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Handlebar Stem RoadForce II | Ø 31,8 mm 6 Degree 110mm | Road Bike Urban Cycling | Aluminium Steel | BHS-08 B002YNRXHY
£25.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB-BHS-08 RoadForce Stem For Handlebar II STEM ±6°Angle X 31.8MM 110MM LG1565
£26.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.25 / Unit
BBB Road Vorbau RoadForce II BHS-08, Mattschwarz 110mm ‎BHS-08
£27.82
Shipping: Free
BBB Roadforce II cycle handle bar stem 110 mm 6 Degree 31.8MM BHS-08
£28.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stem made from cold-forged 6061 aluminum
Double clamp for handlebar stem with stainless steel bolts
Quadruple handlebar clamp with stainless steel bolts
Ultra-lightweight design
Sporty bicycle component
Suitable for RoadForce bikes

Price History

1M
BBB RoadForce II BHS-08 Stem, matte black, 110mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
wind_wave
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.96
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£26.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.25 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel