BBB RoadForce II BHS-08 Stem, matte black, 100mm

Manufacturer: BBB
from £23.99to £28.907 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Cold-forged 6061 aluminum body
• External double clamp with stainless steel screws
• Quad clamp with stainless steel screws
• Fits 31.8 mm handlebars
• 6° angle for a sporty riding position
• Dimensions: 1-1/8", 28.6 mm steerer diameter
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BBB RoadForce II BHS-08 Stem, matte black, 100mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB RoadForce II Stem 31.8mm 6 Degree Black BHS-08 BHS-08BLK
£23.99
Shipping: Free
BBB RoadForce II Oversize Handlebar Stem - 31.8mm - 1 1/8" - BHS-08 - 40-120mm
£23.99
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Handlebar Stem RoadForce II | Ø 31,8 mm 6 Degree 100mm | Road Bike Urban Cycling | Aluminium Steel | BHS-08,Black B002YNRXHO
£25.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB BHS-08 Road Force II Mountain Bicycle Stem ±6° X 31.8MM 100MM
£26.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.29 / Unit
BBB Road Vorbau RoadForce II BHS-08, Mattschwarz 100mm ‎BHS-08
£27.82
Shipping: Free
BBB RoadForce II Stem 6° x 31.8mm Road Bike Stem Black Cycling MTB Lightweight
£27.95
Shipping: Free
BBB Roadforce II cycle handle bar stem 100 mm 6 Degree 31.8MM BHS08
£28.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cold-forged 6061 aluminum body
External double clamp with stainless steel screws
Quad clamp with stainless steel screws
Fits 31.8 mm handlebars
6° angle for a sporty riding position
Dimensions: 1-1/8", 28.6 mm steerer diameter

Price History

1M
BBB RoadForce II BHS-08 Stem, matte black, 100mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
wind_wave
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.96
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£26.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.29 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel