BBB MTB Stem HighRise OS 35D BHS-25, black, 90mm

Manufacturer: BBB
from £26.18to £36.202 offersManufacturer: BBB
• MTB/Hybrid stem with 35° rise, AL 6061 T6
• For handlebars Ø 31.8 mm, lengths: 70, 90, 110 mm
• Weight: 178 g, 3D cold forged, black
• High-rise stem made of 6061 T6 aluminum
• 4-bolt handlebar clamp, 2-bolt steerer clamp
• Rise: +35°, Weight: 162 g
• BBB HighRise Stem 31.8, 90 mm, black
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB MTB Stem HighRise OS 35D BHS-25, black, 90mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB Cycling Handlebar Stem HighRise | Ø 31,8 mm 35 Degree 90mm | MTB Mountainbike E-bike Urban Cycling | Aluminium Steel | BHS-25 BHS-25-90mm
£26.18
Shipping: Free
BBB BHS-25 - HighRise MTB Stem 35° x 31.8mm (90mm) 2929732511
£36.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
MTB/Hybrid stem with 35° rise, AL 6061 T6
For handlebars Ø 31.8 mm, lengths: 70, 90, 110 mm
Weight: 178 g, 3D cold forged, black
High-rise stem made of 6061 T6 aluminum
4-bolt handlebar clamp, 2-bolt steerer clamp
Rise: +35°, Weight: 162 g
BBB HighRise Stem 31.8, 90 mm, black

Price History

1M 3M
BBB MTB Stem HighRise OS 35D BHS-25, black, 90mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£26.18
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£36.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel