BBB MTB Stem HighRise OS 35D BHS-25, black, 70mm

Manufacturer: BBB
BBB MTB Stem HighRise OS 35D BHS-25, black, 70mm
from £19.95to £29.868 offersManufacturer: BBB
• High stem made of 6061 T6 aluminum
• 4-bolt handlebar clamp with stainless steel screws
• 2-bolt steerer clamp with stainless steel screws
• Angle of +35°
• Weight of 162 g
• Suitable for oversize MTB / touring handlebars with a clamp diameter of 31.8 mm
• Length of 70 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB MTB Stem HighRise OS 35D BHS-25, black, 70mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB HighRise Stem 31.8mm 35 Degree Black BHS-25 BHS-25BLK
£19.95
Shipping: Free
BBB Highrise OS Ahead Stem Black 70mm ‎BHS-25
£20.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB BHS-25 High Rise Standard MTB Handlebar Stem 35° Degree X 31.8MM 70MM
£21.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.69 / Unit
BBB HighRise 35 Degree Handlebar Stem 31.8mm Clamp - Black - 70 / 90 / 110mm BHS-25
£21.99
Shipping: Free
BBB HighRise 35 Degree Handlebar Stem 31.8mm Clamp - Black - 70 / 90 / 110mm BHS-25
£21.99
Shipping: Free
BBB Highrise BHS-24 MTB Stem 35° x 25.4mm In Black 90mm BHS-25
£23.75
Shipping: Free
BBB HighRise MTB Stem 35° x 31.8mm Mountain Bike Stem - Black
£24.95
Shipping: Free
BBB BHS-25 - HighRise MTB Stem 35° x 31.8mm (70mm) 2929732510
£29.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High stem made of 6061 T6 aluminum
4-bolt handlebar clamp with stainless steel screws
2-bolt steerer clamp with stainless steel screws
Angle of +35°
Weight of 162 g
Suitable for oversize MTB / touring handlebars with a clamp diameter of 31.8 mm
Length of 70 mm

Price History

1M 3M
BBB MTB Stem HighRise OS 35D BHS-25, black, 70mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel