BBB MTB Stem HighRise OS 35D BHS-25, black, 110mm

Manufacturer: BBB
from £20.13to £29.866 offersManufacturer: BBB
• One-piece design for raised handlebars of 31.8 mm
• Angle of +35° for upright or relaxed posture
• Direct mounting on 28.6 mm steerer tube
• 4-bolt handlebar clamp with stainless steel screws
• 2-bolt stem clamp with stainless steel screws
• Weight: 162 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BBB MTB Stem HighRise OS 35D BHS-25, black, 110mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB MTB Vorbau HighRise OS 35D BHS-25 Black 110mm ‎BHS-25
£20.13
Shipping: Free
BBB HighRise Stem 31.8mm 35 Degree Black BHS-25 BHS-25BLK
£22.95
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Handlebar Stem HighRise | Ø 31,8 mm 35 Degree 110mm | MTB Mountainbike E-bike Urban Cycling | Aluminium Steel | BHS-25,Black ST0BBB0012
£26.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB HighRise MTB Stem 35° x 31.8mm Mountain Bike Stem - Black
£24.95
Shipping: Free
BBB BHS-25 High Rise MTB STEM Handlebar T6 Alloy 35°Forged X 31.8MM 110MM
£26.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.25 / Unit
BBB BHS-25 - HighRise MTB Stem 35° x 31.8mm (110mm) 2929732512
£29.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
One-piece design for raised handlebars of 31.8 mm
Angle of +35° for upright or relaxed posture
Direct mounting on 28.6 mm steerer tube
4-bolt handlebar clamp with stainless steel screws
2-bolt stem clamp with stainless steel screws
Weight: 162 g

Price History

1M
BBB MTB Stem HighRise OS 35D BHS-25, black, 110mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£20.13
Shipping: Free
wind_wave
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.25
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel