BBB Cleaning Device Bright+Fresh

Manufacturer: BBB
BBB Cleaning Device Bright+Fresh
from £25.81to £26.995 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Chain cleaning tool for all bike chains
• No chain removal required
• Nylon plastic material
• Smooth internal chain guiding mechanism
• Easy attachment to the chain
• Thorough cleaning with degreaser
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB Cleaning Device Bright+Fresh
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB Cycling Bike Chain Cleaner Tool I Bike Chain Degreaser I Mountain and Road B ‎BTL-21
£25.81
Shipping: Free
BBB Chain Cleaner Brush Bright & Fresh Nylon Plastic Chain Guide Mechanism BTL-21 LG3489
£25.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
FS BBB-BTL-21-Cycling Bright & Fresh Road Urban Mountain Chain Cleaner
£25.84
Shipping: Free
BBB Bright and Fresh Cycle Chain Cleaner Grey BTL-21 2977452101
£26.99
Shipping: Free
BBB BTL-21 Bright and Fresh Chain Cleaner 2977452101
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chain cleaning tool for all bike chains
No chain removal required
Nylon plastic material
Smooth internal chain guiding mechanism
Easy attachment to the chain
Thorough cleaning with degreaser

Price History

1M 3M
BBB Cleaning Device Bright+Fresh
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel