Bauerfeind Sports Ankle Support XL

Manufacturer: Bauerfeind
Bauerfeind Sports Ankle Support XL
from £44.17to £64.997 offersManufacturer: Bauerfeind
• Application for: Stabilization
• Body Area: Ankle joint
• Material: 74% polyamide, 14% elastane, 12% polyurethane
• Taping strap for targeted support and flexibility
• Breathable, elastic, and quick-drying
• Weight: 170 g, machine washable at 30°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bauerfeind Sports Ankle Support XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BAUERFEIND, 1 Unisex Ankle Support for Sports, Right Ankle Brace, For Ball Sports, Physical Activities, Stabilization, With Level Strap System, Size: XL, Black, 11419401170614 BABAU150011419401170614x
Black Sports Ankle Brace (Size: XL), Can be worn on the right to stabilize the ankle during sports such as basketball, Football, Handball, Volleyball or Running, No twisting of the ankle, Prevents twisting, sprains and hyperextension Adjustable strap system to support the ligaments, Stimulation by alternating compression, Faster muscle control, Stays in place during movement Highly elastic knitted fabric for a carefully regulated level of compression, Massaging knitted fabric to promote blood circulation, Anatomical construction for a secure hold with maximum freedom of movement Made in Germany, Determine the correct size by measuring the circumference of the ankle at its narrowest point, Circumference of ankle (25-27 cm), High level of comfort thanks to lightweight, breathable knitted fabric 3D AIRKNIT Technology Contents: 1x Unisex Sports Ankle Brace for ball sports and athletic activities, Right Ankle, 11419401170614, 3D AIRKNIT Technology, Size: XL= Circumference of ankle (25-27 cm), Polyamide/elastane, Colour: Black
prodImage
£44.17
Shipping: Free
BAUERFEIND, 1 Unisex Ankle Support for Sports, Right Ankle Brace, For Ball Sports, Physical Activities, Stabilization, With Level Strap System, Size: XL, Rivera, 11419401260614 BABAU150011419401260614x
Blue Sports Ankle Brace (Size: XL), Can be worn on the right to stabilize the ankle during sports such as basketball, Football, Handball, Volleyball or Running, No twisting of the ankle, Prevents twisting, sprains and hyperextension Adjustable strap system to support the ligaments, Stimulation by alternating compression, Faster muscle control, Stays in place during movement Highly elastic knitted fabric for a carefully regulated level of compression, Massaging knitted fabric to promote blood circulation, Anatomical construction for a secure hold with maximum freedom of movement Made in Germany, Determine the correct size by measuring the circumference of the ankle at its narrowest point, Circumference of ankle (25-27 cm), High level of comfort thanks to lightweight, breathable knitted fabric 3D AIRKNIT Technology Contents: 1x Unisex Sports Ankle Brace for ball sports and athletic activities, Right Ankle, 11419401260614, 3D AIRKNIT Technology, Size: XL= Circumference of ankle (25-27 cm), Polyamide/elastane, Colour: Rivera
prodImage
£45.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
BAUERFEIND, 1 Unisex Ankle Support for Sports, Right Ankle Brace, For Ball Sports, Physical Activities, Stabilization, With Level Strap System, Size: XL, Pink, 11419401950614 BABAU150011419401950614x
Pink Sports Ankle Brace(Size: XS), Can be worn on the right to stabilize the ankle during sports such as basketball, Football, Handball, Volleyball or Running, Prevents twisting, sprains and hyperextension Adjustable strap system to support the ligaments, Stimulation by alternating compression, Faster muscle control, Stays in place during movement Highly elastic knitted fabric for a carefully regulated level of compression, Massaging knitted fabric to promote blood circulation, Anatomical construction for a secure hold with maximum freedom of movement Made in Germany, Determine the correct size by measuring the circumference of the ankle at its narrowest point, Circumference of ankle (25-27 cm), High level of comfort thanks to lightweight, breathable knitted fabric 3D AIRKNIT Technology Contents: 1x Unisex Sports Ankle Brace for ball sports and athletic activities, Right Ankle, 11419401950614, 3D AIRKNIT Technology, Size: XL = Circumference of ankle (25-27 cm), Polyamide/elastane, Colour: Pink
prodImage
£45.96
Shipping: Free
BAUERFEIND, 1 Unisex Ankle Support for Sports, Left Ankle Brace, For Ball Sports, Physical Activities, Stabilization, With Level Strap System, Size: XL, Rivera, 11419401260714 B01BJT4BN2
Blue Sports Ankle Brace (Size: XL), Can be worn on the left to stabilize the ankle joint during sports such as basketball, Football, Handball, Volleyball or Running, No twisting of the ankle, Prevents twisting, sprains and hyperextension Adjustable strap system to support the ligaments, Stimulation by alternating compression, Faster muscle control, Stays in place during movement Highly elastic knitted fabric for a carefully regulated level of compression, Massaging knitted fabric to promote blood circulation, Anatomical construction for a secure hold with maximum freedom of movement Made in Germany, Determine the correct size by measuring the circumference of the ankle at its narrowest point, Circumference of ankle (25-27 cm), High level of comfort thanks to lightweight, breathable knitted fabric 3D AIRKNIT Technology Contents: 1x Unisex Sports Ankle Brace for ball sports and athletic activities, Left Ankle, 11419401260714, 3D AIRKNIT Technology, Size: XL= Circumference of ankle (25-27 cm), Polyamide/elastane, Colour: Rivera
prodImage
£46.37
Shipping: Free
BAUERFEIND, 1 Unisex Ankle Support for Sports, Left Ankle Brace, For Ball Sports, Physical Activities, Stabilization, With Level Strap System, Size: XL, Black, 11419401170714 BABAU150011419401170714x
Black Sports Ankle Brace (Size: XL), Can be worn on the left to stabilize the ankle joint during sports such as basketball, Football, Handball, Volleyball or Running, No twisting of the ankle, Prevents twisting, sprains and hyperextension Adjustable strap system to support the ligaments, Stimulation by alternating compression, Faster muscle control, Stays in place during movement Highly elastic knitted fabric for a carefully regulated level of compression, Massaging knitted fabric to promote blood circulation, Anatomical construction for a secure hold with maximum freedom of movement Made in Germany, Determine the correct size by measuring the circumference of the ankle at its narrowest point, Circumference of ankle (25-27 cm), High level of comfort thanks to lightweight, breathable knitted fabric 3D AIRKNIT Technology Contents: 1x Unisex Sports Ankle Brace for ball sports and athletic activities, Left Ankle, 11419401170714, 3D AIRKNIT Technology, Size: XL= Circumference of ankle (25-27 cm), Polyamide/elastane, Colour: Black
prodImage
£46.45
Shipping: Free
BAUERFEIND, 1 Unisex Ankle Support for Sports, Left Ankle Brace, For Ball Sports, Physical Activities, Stabilization, With Level Strap System, Size: XL, Pink, 11419401950714 B07CNM4BSC
Pink Sports Ankle Brace(Size: XL), Can be worn on the left to stabilize the ankle joint during sports such as basketball, Football, Handball, Volleyball or Running, Prevents twisting, sprains and hyperextension Adjustable strap system to support the ligaments, Stimulation by alternating compression, Faster muscle control, Stays in place during movement Highly elastic knitted fabric for a carefully regulated level of compression, Massaging knitted fabric to promote blood circulation, Anatomical construction for a secure hold with maximum freedom of movement Made in Germany, Determine the correct size by measuring the circumference of the ankle at its narrowest point, Circumference of ankle (25-27 cm), High level of comfort thanks to lightweight, breathable knitted fabric 3D AIRKNIT Technology Contents: 1x Unisex Sports Ankle Brace for ball sports and athletic activities, Left Ankle, 11419401950714, 3D AIRKNIT Technology, Size: XL = Circumference of ankle (25-27 cm), Polyamide/elastane, Colour: Pink
prodImage
£46.66
Shipping: Free
BAUERFEIND, 1 Unisex Ankle Support for Sports, Left Ankle Brace, For Ball Sports, Physical Activities, Stabilization, With Level Strap System, Size: XL, Rivera, 11419401260714 BABAU150011419401260714
Blue Sports Ankle Brace (Size: XL), Can be worn on the left to stabilize the ankle joint during sports such as basketball, Football, Handball, Volleyball or Running, No twisting of the ankle, Prevents twisting, sprains and hyperextension Adjustable strap system to support the ligaments, Stimulation by alternating compression, Faster muscle control, Stays in place during movement Highly elastic knitted fabric for a carefully regulated level of compression, Massaging knitted fabric to promote blood circulation, Anatomical construction for a secure hold with maximum freedom of movement Made in Germany, Determine the correct size by measuring the circumference of the ankle at its narrowest point, Circumference of ankle (25-27 cm), High level of comfort thanks to lightweight, breathable knitted fabric 3D AIRKNIT Technology Contents: 1x Unisex Sports Ankle Brace for ball sports and athletic activities, Left Ankle, 11419401260714, 3D AIRKNIT Technology, Size: XL= Circumference of ankle (25-27 cm), Polyamide/elastane, Colour: Rivera
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Material: 74% polyamide, 14% elastane, 12% polyurethane
Taping strap for targeted support and flexibility
Breathable, elastic, and quick-drying
Weight: 170 g, machine washable at 30°C
Application for
Stabilization
Body Area
Ankle joint

Price History

1M
Bauerfeind Sports Ankle Support XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel