Bauerfeind Sports Achilles Support

Price History
• Pink sports bandage for support of the ankle and Achilles tendon
• Alternating compression massage through integrated Achilles pad
• Breathable material for high wearing comfort
• Material composition: silicone, polyamide, elastane, cotton, polyurethane, polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bauerfeind Sports Achilles Support
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BAUERFEIND Sports Achilles Support 1 Unisex Ankle Brace B09TBG3N1P
Turquoise Bauerfeind sports bandage for active support in training and competition, improved depth perception and joint coordination Alternating pressure massage for effective support of the ankle and Achilles tendon, relief of the ligament and tendon apparatus for a safe running feeling Built-in breathable Achilles pad for massaging the surrounding tendon area in motion, activating the muscles and improving local metabolism Anatomically shaped knit for maximum freedom of movement, high wearing comfort thanks to breathable material with airy mesh and side offset seam Box contents: 1x Achilles tendon bandage "Sports Achilles Support", Rivera, material: 48.5% silicone, 34.8% polyamide, 11.3% elastane, 3% cotton, 1.6% polyurethane, 0.8% polyester, size L, item no. 70000438
prodImage
£43.72
Shipping: Free
BAUERFEIND Achillessehnen-Bandage SPORTS Achilles Support 1 Unisex Sprunggelenk-Bandage for Sports B09TBD6NL3
Black Bauerfeind sports bandage for active support in training and competition, improved depth perception and joint coordination Alternating pressure massage for effective support of the ankle and Achilles tendon, relief of the ligament and tendon apparatus for a safe running feeling Built-in breathable Achilles pad for massaging the surrounding tendon area in motion, activating the muscles and improving local metabolism Anatomically shaped knit for maximum freedom of movement, high wearing comfort thanks to breathable material with airy mesh and side offset seam Box contents: 1x Achilles tendon bandage "Sports Achilles Support", all-black, material: 48.5% silicone, 34.8% polyamide, 11.3% elastane, 3% cotton, 1.6% polyurethane, 0.8% polyester, size M, item no. 70000443
prodImage
£44.15
Shipping: Free
Bauerfeind Sports Achilles Support Achilles Tendon Support 1 Unisex Ankle Brace for Sports B09TBFXV2K
Scope of delivery: 1x Achilles tendon bandage " SPORTS Achilles Support", all-black, material: 48.5% silicone, 34.8% polyamide, 11.3% elastane, 3% cotton, 1.6% polyurethane, 0.8% polyester, Gr. XXL, item. 70000446 Integrated, breathable Achilles pad for massaging the surrounding tendon area in motion, activating the muscles and improving local metabolism Anatomically shaped knit for maximum freedom of movement, high wearing comfort thanks to breathable material with airy mesh and offset seams Alternating pressure massage to effectively support the ankle and Achilles tendon, relieving the strain on the ligaments and tendons for a safe running feeling Black Bauerfeind sports bandage for active support in training and competition, improved depth perception and joint coordination
prodImage
£44.92
Shipping: Free
BAUERFEIND Sports Achilles Support 1 Unisex Ankle Brace B09TBDSFWQ
Black Bauerfeind sports bandage for active support in training and competition, improved depth perception and joint coordination Alternating pressure massage for effective support of the ankle and Achilles tendon, relief of the ligament and tendon apparatus for a safe running feeling Built-in breathable Achilles pad for massaging the surrounding tendon area in motion, activating the muscles and improving local metabolism Anatomically shaped knit for maximum freedom of movement, high wearing comfort thanks to breathable material with airy mesh and side offset seam Box contents: 1x Achilles tendon bandage "Sports Achilles Support", all-black, material: 48.5% silicone, 34.8% polyamide, 11.3% elastane, 3% cotton, 1.6% polyurethane, 0.8% polyester, size L, item no. 70000444
prodImage
£45.29
Shipping: Free
BAUERFEIND Sports Achilles Support 1 Unisex Ankle Brace B09TBFD7G6
White Bauerfeind sports bandage for active support in training and competition, improved depth perception and joint coordination Alternating pressure massage for effective support of the ankle and Achilles tendon, relief of the ligament and tendon apparatus for a safe running feeling Built-in breathable Achilles pad for massaging the surrounding tendon area in motion, activating the muscles and improving local metabolism Anatomically shaped knit for maximum freedom of movement, high wearing comfort thanks to breathable material with airy mesh and side offset seam Box contents: 1x Achilles tendon bandage "Sports Achilles Support", all-white, material: 48.5% silicone, 34.8% polyamide, 11.3% elastane, 3% cotton, 1.6% polyurethane, 0.8% polyester, size XL, item no. 70000451
prodImage
£45.84
Shipping: Free
BAUERFEIND Sports Achilles Support 1 Unisex Ankle Brace
Black Bauerfeind sports bandage for active support in training and competition, improved depth perception and joint coordination Alternating pressure massage for effective support of the ankle and Achilles tendon, relief of the ligament and tendon apparatus for a safe running feeling Built-in breathable Achilles pad for massaging the surrounding tendon area in motion, activating the muscles and improving local metabolism Anatomically shaped knit for maximum freedom of movement, high wearing comfort thanks to breathable material with airy mesh and side offset seam Box contents: 1x Achilles tendon bandage "Sports Achilles Support", all-black, material: 48.5% silicone, 34.8% polyamide, 11.3% elastane, 3% cotton, 1.6% polyurethane, 0.8% polyester, size L, item no. 70000444
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
BAUERFEIND Sports Achilles Support 1 Unisex Ankle Brace
White Bauerfeind sports bandage for active support in training and competition, improved depth perception and joint coordination Alternating pressure massage for effective support of the ankle and Achilles tendon, relief of the ligament and tendon apparatus for a safe running feeling Built-in breathable Achilles pad for massaging the surrounding tendon area in motion, activating the muscles and improving local metabolism Anatomically shaped knit for maximum freedom of movement, high wearing comfort thanks to breathable material with airy mesh and side offset seam Box contents: 1x Achilles tendon bandage "Sports Achilles Support", all-white, material: 48.5% silicone, 34.8% polyamide, 11.3% elastane, 3% cotton, 1.6% polyurethane, 0.8% polyester, size XL, item no. 70000451
prodImage
£67.51
Shipping: Free
BAUERFEIND Sports Achilles Support 1 Unisex Ankle Brace
Black Bauerfeind sports bandage for active support in training and competition, improved depth perception and joint coordination Alternating pressure massage for effective support of the ankle and Achilles tendon, relief of the ligament and tendon apparatus for a safe running feeling Built-in breathable Achilles pad for massaging the surrounding tendon area in motion, activating the muscles and improving local metabolism Anatomically shaped knit for maximum freedom of movement, high wearing comfort thanks to breathable material with airy mesh and side offset seam Box contents: 1x Achilles tendon bandage "Sports Achilles Support", all-black, material: 48.5% silicone, 34.8% polyamide, 11.3% elastane, 3% cotton, 1.6% polyurethane, 0.8% polyester, size XS, Art. 70000441
prodImage
£76.21
£80.11
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Product Details
Pink sports bandage for support of the ankle and Achilles tendon
Alternating compression massage through integrated Achilles pad
Breathable material for high wearing comfort
Material composition: silicone, polyamide, elastane, cotton, polyurethane, polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Bauerfeind Sports Achilles Support
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel