Bassetti Jersey Elastane 90-100 x 200-220 cm

Manufacturer: Bassetti
from £45.79to £47.174 offersManufacturer: Bassetti
• Fitted Sheet
• Washable: Machine washable at 60°
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Width: 90 to 100 cm
• Length: 200 to 220 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bassetti Jersey Elastane 90-100 x 200-220 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bassetti 9235178 Fitted Sheet Plain 40/755 Cream Cotton/Elastane 90 cm x 190 cm 100 cm x 220 cm B019K5364C
Very nice fitted sheet from Bassetti The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bed linen
prodImage
£45.79
Shipping: Free
Bassetti 052 Aqua 9225047 Fitted Sheet 90 x 190 cm 100 x 220 cm Cotton/Elastane B00COH76T0
Very nice fitted sheet from Bassetti The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bed linen
prodImage
£46.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bassetti 9225105 Fitted Sheet 511 Platinum Cotton/Elastane 90 x 190 cm 100 x 220 cm B00C0VF994
Very nice fitted sheet from Bassetti The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bed linen
prodImage
£47.02
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Fitted Sheet, Turquoise, 90 x 190 cm, 100 x 220 cm B00COH3L58
Very nice fitted sheet from the Bassetti brand from the plain collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bed linen
prodImage
£47.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Width: 90 to 100 cm
Length: 200 to 220 cm
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable at 60°

Price History

1M 3M
Bassetti Jersey Elastane 90-100 x 200-220 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£45.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel