Bassetti Jersey Elastane 140-160 x 200-220 cm

Manufacturer: Bassetti
from £45.36to £76.235 offersManufacturer: Bassetti
• Fitted sheets
• Washable: Machine washable at 60°
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Width: 140 to 160 cm
• Length: 200 to 220 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bassetti Jersey Elastane 140-160 x 200-220 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bassetti 764 9266290 Fitted Sheet Cotton/Elastane 140 x 200 cm / 160 x 220 cm Grey B00D3EUD6Q
Very nice fitted sheet from Bassetti The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bed linen
prodImage
£45.36
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Aqua Fitted Sheet 140 x 200 cm 160 x 220 cm B00LH5W78A
Very nice fitted sheet from the Bassetti brand from the plain collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bed linen
prodImage
£72.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bassetti 9235186 Fitted Sheet Plain 40/755 Cream Cotton/Elastane 140 x 200 cm 160 x 220 cm B0148HRG1G
Very nice fitted sheet from Bassetti The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bed linen
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Bassetti 558 9239367 Fitted Sheet Cotton/Elastane 140 x 200 cm / 160 x 220 cm Turquoise B00O5M0WRA
Very nice fitted sheet from Bassetti The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bed linen
prodImage
£76.16
Shipping: Free
Bassetti 9222226 Fitted Sheet 511 Platinum Cotton/Elastane 140 x 200 cm 160 x 220 cm B00C0VF9WG
Very nice fitted sheet from Bassetti The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bed linen
prodImage
£76.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Width: 140 to 160 cm
Length: 200 to 220 cm
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable at 60°

Price History

1M 3M
Bassetti Jersey Elastane 140-160 x 200-220 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£45.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel