Bassetti Box spring 90-190 x 100-220 cm

Manufacturer: Bassetti
from £56.24to £73.7525 offersManufacturer: Bassetti
• Fitted sheet
• Washable: Yes
• Washable: Machine washable at 60°
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Dimensions: W90 Centimetre x L190 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bassetti Box spring 90-190 x 100-220 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bassetti Fitted Sheet for Box Spring Topper Plain Colour Platinum F2/511 Size 90 x 190 100 x 220 cm B084MKBW5G
Very beautiful fitted sheet from Bassetti from the Uni collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be pattern variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bedding fabrics
prodImage
£56.24
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Fitted Sheet for Box Spring Topper Plain Colour Wool White 39/181 Size 90 x 190 100 x 220 cm B084ML77G1
Very beautiful fitted sheet from Bassetti from the Uni collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be pattern variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bedding fabrics
prodImage
£56.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bassetti Fitted Sheet, Apricot, 90x190 100x220 B084MJVBFS
Very nice fitted sheet from the Bassetti brand from the plain collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bed linen
prodImage
£57.73
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Fitted Sheet for Box Spring Topper Plain Colour Navy D9/137 Size 90 x 190 100 x 220 cm B084MK7NWF
Very beautiful fitted sheet from Bassetti from the Uni collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be pattern variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bedding fabrics
prodImage
£60.19
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Fitted Sheet for Box Spring Topper Plain Colour Bordeaux 63/550 Size 90 x 190 100 x 220 cm B084MK9BFG
Very nice fitted sheet from the Bassetti brand from the plain collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bed linen
prodImage
£60.97
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Fitted Sheet for Box Spring Topper Plain Colour Classic L5/783 Size 90 x 190 100 x 220 cm B084MJRL6H
Very nice fitted sheet from the Bassetti brand from the plain collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bed linen
prodImage
£60.97
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Fitted Sheet for Box Spring Topper Plain Colour Aqua T7/052 Size 90 x 190 100 x 220 cm B084MJTCYC
Very beautiful fitted sheet from Bassetti from the Uni collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be pattern variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bedding fabrics
prodImage
£61.09
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Fitted Sheet for Box Spring Topper Plain Colour White 13/011 Size 90 x 190 100 x 220 cm B084MKZDTZ
Very beautiful fitted sheet from Bassetti from the Uni collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be pattern variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bedding fabrics
prodImage
£61.18
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Fitted Sheet for Box Spring Topper Plain Colour Rosso Siena RB/878 Size 90 x 190 100 x 220 cm B084MKZN2W
Very beautiful fitted sheet from Bassetti from the Uni collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be pattern variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bedding fabrics
prodImage
£61.20
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Fitted Sheet for Box Spring Topper Plain Colour Orange O5/301 Size 90 x 190 100 x 220 cm B084MKR149
Very beautiful fitted sheet from Bassetti from the Uni collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be pattern variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bedding fabrics
prodImage
£61.40
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Fitted Sheet for Box Spring Topper Plain Colour Coral X1/687 Size 90 x 190 100 x 220 cm B084MJTRV7
Very nice fitted sheet from the Bassetti brand from the plain collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bed linen
prodImage
£61.48
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Fitted Sheet for Box Spring Topper Plain Colour Cream 40/755 Size 90 x 190 100 x 220 cm B084MK4317
Very beautiful fitted sheet from Bassetti from the Uni collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be pattern variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bedding fabrics
prodImage
£61.68
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Fitted Sheet for Box Spring Topper Plain Kiwi W1/18 Size 90 x 190 100 x 220 cm B084MKHXS6
Very beautiful fitted sheet from Bassetti from the Uni collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be pattern variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bedding fabrics
prodImage
£62.12
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Fitted Sheet for Box Spring Topper Plain Colour Berry L2/542 Size 90 x 190 100 x 220 cm B084MK6M37
Very beautiful fitted sheet from Bassetti from the Uni collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be pattern variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bedding fabrics
prodImage
£62.53
Shipping: Free
Bassetti P5/746 Fitted Sheet for Box Spring Topper Plain Colour Rose 90 x 190 100 x 220 cm B084MKTLFD
Very nice fitted sheet from the Bassetti brand from the plain collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bed linen
prodImage
£62.72
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Fitted Sheet for Box Spring Topper Plain Colour Amaretto L1/4 Size 90 x 190 100 x 220 cm B084MJYSDJ
Very beautiful fitted sheet from Bassetti from the Uni collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be pattern variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bedding fabrics
prodImage
£62.80
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Fitted Sheet for Box Spring Topper Plain Colour Olive Z1/664 Size 90 x 190 100 x 220 cm B084MKKZXH
Very beautiful fitted sheet from Bassetti from the Uni collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be pattern variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bedding fabrics
prodImage
£63.20
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Fitted Sheet for Box Spring Topper Plain Fuchsia K2/576 Size 90 x 190 100 x 220 cm B084MKJ3V7
Very beautiful fitted sheet from Bassetti from the Uni collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be pattern variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bedding fabrics
prodImage
£69.37
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Fitted Sheet, Ecru, 90x190 100x220 B084MJS6PK
Very nice fitted sheet from the Bassetti brand from the plain collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bed linen
prodImage
£69.74
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Fitted Sheet, Turquoise, 90 x 190 cm, 100 x 220 cm B084ML2ZTZ
Very nice fitted sheet from the Bassetti brand from the plain collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bed linen
prodImage
£69.80
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Fitted Sheet for Box Spring Topper Plain Colour Sun Y6/066 Size 90 x 190 100 x 220 cm B084MKRYXQ
Very beautiful fitted sheet from Bassetti from the Uni collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be pattern variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bedding fabrics
prodImage
£72.15
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Fitted Sheet for Box Spring Topper Plain Colour Fango M6/57 Size 90 x 190 100 x 220 cm B084MJFPMV
Very beautiful fitted sheet from Bassetti from the Uni collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be pattern variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bedding fabrics
prodImage
£72.42
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Fitted Sheet for Box Spring Topper Plain Colour Ice Blue C1/650 Size 90 x 190 100 x 220 cm B084MK9B8D
Very beautiful fitted sheet from Bassetti from the Uni collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be pattern variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bedding fabrics
prodImage
£72.97
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Fitted Sheet, Petrol, 90 x 190 cm, 100 x 220 cm B084MKK1BG
Very nice fitted sheet from the Bassetti brand from the plain collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bed linen
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Fitted Sheet for Box Spring Topper Plain Colour Lime W0/32 Size 90 x 190 100 x 220 cm B084MKD29H
Very beautiful fitted sheet from Bassetti from the Uni collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be pattern variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bedding fabrics
prodImage
£73.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W90 Centimetre x L190 cm
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Yes
Washable
Machine washable at 60°

Price History

1M 3M
Bassetti Box spring 90-190 x 100-220 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£56.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel