Bassetti Box spring 180-200 x 200-220 cm
- Fitted sheet
- Material: 95% cotton, 5% elastane
- High elasticity, optimal fit, softness
- Washable at 60°C, dryer-safe
- Pattern variations possible
Price History
1M 3M
Bassetti Box spring 180-200 x 200-220 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Träumeland Brise 70 x 140 cm
£189.42
17 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bassetti Amaretto Fitted Sheet 180 x 200 cm 200 x 220 cm B07XV9D1BH
Very nice fitted sheet from the Bassetti brand from the plain collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bed linen

£73.75
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Fitted Sheet for Box Spring Topper Plain Colour White 13/011 Size 180 x 200 200 x 220 cm B084MKY3C2
Very beautiful fitted sheet from Bassetti from the Uni collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be pattern variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bedding fabrics

£77.21
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Boxspring Kiwi 185 9302283 Fitted Sheet Plain Cotton and Elastane in Kiwi Colour 180 x 200 cm 200 cm x 220 cm B07XLRF5HG
Very beautiful fitted sheet from Bassetti from the Uni collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be pattern variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bedding fabrics

£77.52
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Fitted Sheet, Taupe, 180 x 200 cm, 200 x 220 cm B07XVD5CZ5
Very nice fitted sheet from the Bassetti brand from the plain collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bed linen

£78.31
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Fitted Sheet, Wool White, 180 x 200 cm, 200 x 220 cm B07XLRWZB9
Very nice fitted sheet from the Bassetti brand from the plain collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bed linen

£78.45
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Oltremare Fitted Sheet 180 x 200 cm 200 x 220 cm B07XLS6R4Z
Very nice fitted sheet from the Bassetti brand from the plain collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bed linen

£79.46
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Boxspring 9302287 Fitted Sheet Plain Bordeaux 63/550 Cotton and Elastane in Bordeaux Colour 180 x 200 cm / 200 x 220 cm B07XVHVYZQ
Very nice fitted sheet from the Bassetti brand from the plain collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bed linen

£79.56
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Aqua Fitted Sheet 180 x 200 cm 200 x 220 cm B07XLS5KSY
Very nice fitted sheet from the Bassetti brand from the plain collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bed linen

£79.65
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Boxspring 9285336 Fitted Sheet Plain Cream 755 Cotton and Elastane in Beige 180 cm x 200 cm / 200 cm x 220 cm B07XV6HK7W
Very nice fitted sheet from the Bassetti brand from the plain collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bed linen

£80.04
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Fitted Sheet Olive 180x200 200x220 cm B07XV7MF38
Very nice fitted sheet from the Bassetti brand from the plain collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bed linen

£80.17
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Fitted Sheet, Cotton, Classic Grey, 180 x 200 cm, 200 x 220 cm B07XVHV9RR
Very beautiful fitted sheet from Bassetti from the Uni collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be pattern variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bedding fabrics

£80.32
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Fitted Sheet, Titanium, 180 x 200 cm, 200 x 220 cm B084MKZT2M
Very nice fitted sheet from the Bassetti brand from the plain collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bed linen

£80.53
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Coral Fitted Sheet 180 x 200 cm 200 x 220 cm B07XLRLVPP
Very nice fitted sheet from the Bassetti brand from the plain collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bed linen

£94.74
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Fitted Sheet, Cotton, Orange, 180 x 200 cm, 200 x 220 cm B07XVHLZ18
Very beautiful fitted sheet from Bassetti from the Uni collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be pattern variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bedding fabrics

£94.80
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Fitted Sheet, Navy, 180 x 200 cm, 200 x 220 cm B07XV3YZDF
Very nice fitted sheet from the Bassetti brand from the plain collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bed linen

£95.58
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Fitted Sheet, Cotton, Rosso Siena, 180 x 200 cm, 200 x 220 cm B07XLS4YBZ
Very beautiful fitted sheet from Bassetti from the Uni collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be pattern variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bedding fabrics

£96.26
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Fitted Sheet, Rose, 180x200 200x220 B084ML2CYG
Very nice fitted sheet from the Bassetti brand from the plain collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bed linen

£97.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fitted sheet |
| Material: 95% cotton, 5% elastane |
| High elasticity, optimal fit, softness |
| Washable at 60°C, dryer-safe |
| Pattern variations possible |
Price History
1M 3M
Bassetti Box spring 180-200 x 200-220 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products