Bassetti Box spring 140-160 x 200-220 cm

Manufacturer: Bassetti
from £64.30to £89.5023 offersManufacturer: Bassetti
• Fitted sheet
• Washable: Machine washable at 60°
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Dimensions: W140 Centimetre x L200 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bassetti Box spring 140-160 x 200-220 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bassetti Fitted Sheet, Bordeaux, 140 x 200 cm, 160 x 220 cm B07XLSKCJC
Very nice fitted sheet from the Bassetti brand from the plain collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bed linen
prodImage
£64.30
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Fitted Sheet, Cotton, Cream, 140 x 200 cm, 160 x 220 cm B07XV94HJC
Very beautiful fitted sheet from Bassetti from the Uni collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be pattern variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bedding fabrics
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bassetti Fitted Sheet, Classic Grey, 140 x 200 cm, 160 x 220 cm B07XLRJL5X
Very nice fitted sheet from the Bassetti brand from the plain collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bed linen
prodImage
£65.18
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Amaretto Fitted Sheet 140 x 200 cm 160 x 220 cm B07XVJRF3H
Very nice fitted sheet from the Bassetti brand from the plain collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bed linen
prodImage
£65.46
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Kiwi Fitted Sheet 140 x 200 cm 160 x 220 cm B07XVB4RFZ
Very nice fitted sheet from the Bassetti brand from the plain collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bed linen
prodImage
£65.46
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Olive Fitted Sheet 140 x 200 cm 160 x 220 cm B07XVHRVV4
Very nice fitted sheet from the Bassetti brand from the plain collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bed linen
prodImage
£65.46
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Fitted Sheet, Navy, 140 x 200 cm, 160 x 220 cm B07XV9TZT8
Very nice fitted sheet from the Bassetti brand from the plain collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bed linen
prodImage
£66.30
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Fitted Sheet Apricot 140 x 200 cm 160 x 220 cm B07XLRNCPM
Very nice fitted sheet from the Bassetti brand from the plain collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bed linen
prodImage
£66.32
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Fitted Sheet, Classic Lavender, 140 x 200 cm, 160 x 220 cm B07XLRJKQJ
Very nice fitted sheet from the Bassetti brand from the plain collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bed linen
prodImage
£66.41
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Fitted Sheet for Box Spring Topper Plain Colour White 13/011 Size 140 x 200 160 x 220 cm B084MKZZ7N
Very beautiful fitted sheet from Bassetti from the Uni collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be pattern variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bedding fabrics
prodImage
£69.47
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Boxspring 9302312 Coral X1/687 Fitted Sheet Made of Cotton and Elastane in Coral Colour 140 x 200 cm 160 x 220 cm B07XLS59G8
Very nice fitted sheet from the Bassetti brand from the plain collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bed linen
prodImage
£70.06
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Fitted Sheet, Fuchsia, 140 x 200 cm, 160 x 220 cm B07XLS6TFL
Very nice fitted sheet from the Bassetti brand from the plain collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bed linen
prodImage
£70.11
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Fitted Sheet, Lime, 140 x 200 cm, 160 x 220 cm B07XLRBQD5
Very nice fitted sheet from the Bassetti brand from the plain collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bed linen
prodImage
£70.44
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Fitted Sheet, Wool White, 140 x 200 cm, 160 x 220 cm B07XLRJGJ7
Very nice fitted sheet from the Bassetti brand from the plain collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bed linen
prodImage
£70.72
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Fitted Sheet, Ice Blue, 140 x 200 cm, 160 x 220 cm B07XVBR9T3
Very nice fitted sheet from the Bassetti brand from the plain collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bed linen
prodImage
£70.79
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Sun Fitted Sheet 140 x 200 cm 160 x 220 cm B07XVDJMN2
Very nice fitted sheet from the Bassetti brand from the plain collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bed linen
prodImage
£70.80
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Oltremare Fitted Sheet 140 x 200 cm 160 x 220 cm B07XVFS832
Very nice fitted sheet from the Bassetti brand from the plain collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bed linen
prodImage
£71.21
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Fitted Sheet, Berry, 140 x 200 cm, 160 x 220 cm B07XLRJLH7
Very nice fitted sheet from the Bassetti brand from the plain collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bed linen
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Fitted Sheet, Taupe, 140 x 200 cm, 160 x 220 cm B07XLRWZBY
Very nice fitted sheet from the Bassetti brand from the plain collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bed linen
prodImage
£76.03
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Fitted Sheet for Box Spring Topper Plain Colour Platinum F2/511 Size 140 x 200 160 x 220 cm B084MKT1JT
Very beautiful fitted sheet from Bassetti from the Uni collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be pattern variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bedding fabrics
prodImage
£80.14
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Fitted Sheet for Box Spring Topper Plain Colour Ecrü 3F/094 Size 140 x 200 160 x 220 cm B084MJQCY7
Very nice fitted sheet from the Bassetti brand from the plain collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bed linen
prodImage
£80.21
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Fitted Sheet, Turquoise, 140 x 200 cm, 160 x 220 cm B07XVKNNQK
Very nice fitted sheet from the Bassetti brand from the plain collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bed linen
prodImage
£82.02
Shipping: Free
Bassetti Fitted Sheet, Cotton, Aqua, 140 x 200 cm, 160 x 220 cm B07XVGQLY3
Very beautiful fitted sheet from Bassetti from the Uni collection The fitted sheet is made from 95% cotton and 5% elastane This high-quality jersey elastane fitted sheet from Bassetti pampers with high comfort and is also very easy to clean The fitted sheet is washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Please note that there may be pattern variations in the item as this is individually sewn from the bedding fabrics
prodImage
£89.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W140 Centimetre x L200 cm
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable at 60°

Price History

1M 3M
Bassetti Box spring 140-160 x 200-220 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£64.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel