bareMinerals Original Liquid Foundation

Price History
• Bare Minerals Foundation
• Inspired by the Original Loose Mineral Foundation
• Vegan and formulated with minimal ingredients
• With SPF 20 sun protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
bareMinerals Original Liquid Foundation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

57 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
bareMinerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation SPF20 PA++ 30ml
bareMinerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation SPF20 PA++ 30ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation
bareMinerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£18.27
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Bare Minerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation 30ml Neutral Tan #21 OPC-PHXGTWB-NEW
A clean, medium-coverage liquid foundation with SPF that visibly improves skin's texture and reduces pore size over time. What it does: ...
prodImage
£18.80
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Bare Minerals Original Liquid Mineral 08 Light Foundation 30ml For Women OPC-PJQFV8W-NEW
Bare Minerals Original Liquid Mineral 08 Light Foundation 30ml For Women
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation
bareMinerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£21.09
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation SPF20 PA++ 30ml Choose Shade
bareMinerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation SPF20 PA++ 30ml Choose Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation SPF20 30ml 30 - Deepest Deep ZIDC1501294
0098132578191 1238605 Container type: Bottle
prodImage
£29.76
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation SPF20 30ml 23 - Medium Dark ZIDC1501293
Size: 30ml Gender: Unisex
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
BareMinerals - Original Liquid Mineral Foundation SPF 20 Tan Nude 17 TRA 15769-FBA
0098132576982 1238628
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation SPF20 30ml 25 - Golden Dark ZIDC1501296
0098132578153 1238610
prodImage
£31.56
Shipping: Free
Bareminerals Original Liquid Foundation 26 Warm Dark 30ml OPC-PDXNJQN-NEW
BaremineralsOriginalLiquidFoundation26WarmDark30ml
prodImage
£36.60
£46.60
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
BareMinerals I Am An Original Set Primer Vitamin E Liquid Foundation SPF15 Mineral Powder Golden Tan
The I Am An Original set by BareMinerals the complete solution for flawless and natural make-up. Includes the 15 ml Prime Time Vitamin E Smooth Wear Primer, which prepares the skin by ensuring a velvety, hydrated and more uniform base thanks to vitamin E. The 2 g original SPF 15 liquid foundation gives buildable coverage, protecting from the sun's rays and evening out the complexion in a light and long-lasting way. The kit is completed by the 2g Mineral Golden Tan setting powder, which mattifies and fixes make-up, ensuring a silky finish without imperfections. Ideal for medium to dark skin, this trio combines performance, skin care and sun protection, perfecting the look with a natural, radiant effect.
in stock
prodImage
£44.00
£49.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
I Am An Original Set BareMinerals:Prime Time Vitamin E Smooth Wear Primer Foundation Golden Tan 15 ml + Original Liquid Foundation SPF 15 2 g + Minera shopify_IT_14966241788228_54302618419524
The \"I Am An Original\" set by BareMinerals is the complete solution for perfect and naturale makeup. It includes the Prime Time Vitamin E Smooth Wear Primer 15 ml, which smooths the skin and improves makeup hold thanks to vitamin E, ensuring long-lasting hydration. The original liquid foundation SPF 15, 2 g, evens out the complexion, offering una buildable coverage and daily sun protection. Finally, the Mineral Golden Tan setting powder 2 g mattifies the look without weighing it down, keeping makeup fresh for a long time. Ideal for medium skin, this set enhances the naturale radiance of the face with delicate and mineral formulations, perfect for chi looking for a elegante and long-lasting finish with a touch of protection.
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Original Liquid Foundation Bareminerals 26 Warm Dark 30ml shopify_IT_9089060733252_48578909077828
Bare Minerals Original Liquid Foundation | Made with minimal ingredients. Day after day, its formula with treatment improves skin's texture. | Its revolutionary clean and vegan formula is made with half the ingredients of other liquid makeup foundations* and contains no silicones, parabens, talc, or oil. Its formula with treatment progressively minimizes pores and redness, improving the appearance of skin in just 4 weeks. ** | Texture ultra light with una finish naturale and bright that provides una Medium coverage with a second-skin effect. Lasts all day without clogging pores, irritating skin, or highlighting fine lines. Its mineral sunscreen protects against harmful UVA/UVB rays. | Available in 30 shades for all skin tones and types. | *Ingredients medi, excluding pigments, of the 20 best-selling makeup foundations, according to US NPD Makeup Sales, January-December 2019. ** Clinical test conducted with 61 participants for 4 weeks. · Vegan product. · Not tested on animals. · 88% of ingredients are of naturale. · Dermatologist tested. · Hypoallergenic. · Non-dandogenic: Will not clog pores or cause acne. · Ophthalmologist tested. · Clean formula: Free from silicones, oil, gluten, talc, nuts, parabens, formaldehyde, synthetic fragrance, triclosan, triclocarban, mineral oil, chemical sunscreen, coal tar, and propylene glycol. The original liquid mineral foundation container contains a dosing system that allows you to benefit from every drop. The rotating lid allows you to easily store the dispenser and avoid spills or breakages of the product. Proven results of 27% fewer visible pores * 20% reduced redness * 100% Visible improvement in pores and redness in just 1 week. ** * Clinical test with 61 people for 4 weeks. ** Satisfaction test with 59 people for 1 week.
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Original liquid foundation Bareminerals 26 Warm Dark 30 ml
Discover the second elegance of the Bareminerals Original Liquid Foundation in shade 26 Warm Dark, an innovative 30ml foundation designed to enhance your natural beauty. Made with high-quality mineral ingredients, this foundation offers una buildable coverage and una flawless finish, perfect for any occasion. Its lightweight formula blends seamlessly with the skin, ensuring a “no makeup” effect that allows the face to breathe. Thanks to patented technology, the Bareminerals Original Liquid Foundation adapts to your complexion, evening out the tone and minimizing imperfections without clogging pores, making it ideal for all skin types, even the most sensitive. The presence of antioxidants and moisturizing ingredients helps protect the skin from external agents, contributing to a healthy and radiant appearance. Shade 26 Warm Dark is perfect for those seeking a warm and enveloping tone, providing brightness and vitality. Perfect for dynamic women who desire long-lasting, high-quality makeup, the Bareminerals Original Liquid Foundation is the perfect companion for una beauty without tempo. Choose naturalness, choose Bareminerals.
in stock
prodImage
£46.00
£51.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Liquid foundation Bareminerals Original Pure serum Deep Cool 6 30 ml
Discover the new Bareminerals Original Pure Serum Liquid Foundation Deep Cool 6, an innovative foundation that combines the effectiveness of a skincare treatment with the performance of impeccable makeup. With una a lightweight and silky formula, this foundation is designed to perfectly adapt to the skin, offering una buildable coverage that evens out the tone and reduces imperfections without feeling heavy. Enriched with natural ingredients, the Bareminerals Original Pure Serum not only beautifies but also hydrates and nourishes the skin, making it visibly more radiant and healthy. Its special composition is free from harsh chemicals and silicones, making it suitable for even the most sensitive skin. The Deep Cool 6 shade is ideal for those with cool undertones, ensuring a natural and radiant appearance. Perfect for daily use, this foundation applies easily and blends harmoniously with the skin, ensuring una long-lasting wear and optimal comfort. Choose Bareminerals Original Pure Serum Liquid Foundation for a makeup look that celebrates your authentic beauty, offering a luminous and natural finish that lasts all day. Stand out with una flawless and healthy skin, your face deserves only the best!
in stock
prodImage
£50.00
£55.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Liquid foundation Bareminerals Original Pure serum Fair Cool 1 30ml
Discover the Bareminerals Original Pure Serum Liquid Foundation, an innovative solution for those seeking a makeup experience that combines beauty and skincare. With its unique formula, this 30 ml foundation is specifically designed for light skin with a cool undertone, offering una buildable and natural coverage that blends perfectly with the complexion. Enriched with nourishing and hydrating ingredients, the Bareminerals Original Pure Serum Liquid Foundation visibly improves skin texture, providing a radiant and healthy effect. Its lightweight consistency allows for una perfect application, ensuring a velvety and flawless finish without weighing down the face. Suitable for all skin types, this foundation is ideal for those who want a product that not only conceals imperfections but also nourishes and protects the skin during use. Thanks to its paraben-free and artificial fragrance-free formula, the product is also respectful of the most sensitive skin, making it a una safe and healthy choice. Choosing the Bareminerals Original Pure Serum Liquid Foundation means giving your skin a daily beauty treatment, for makeup that enhances natural beauty without compromising skin health. Illuminate your face with a touch of freshness and vitality!
in stock
prodImage
£50.00
£55.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Liquid Foundation Bareminerals Original Deep Cool 6 Pure Serum 30ml shopify_IT_9089061159236_48578910355780
Bare Minerals Original Pure Serum Liquid Foundation | So Pure. So Real. So You. | The new Original Pure Serum Liquid Foundation contains 93% skin-care ingredients and Mineral SPF 20 for una naturally radiant finish The new Original Pure Serum Liquid Foundation is the first-of-its-kind formula with 93% pure skin-care ingredients, providing una A true radiant finish to your skin. Lightweight and non-hazy, it contains active non-nano titanium dioxide to protect skin from harmful UVA, UVB, free radicals, and infrared sunlight with a broad-spectrum SPF 20. | Clinically proven to improve skin's softness in 7 days. | Benefits: | Effortlessly enhance your beauty naturale with una lightweight and naturally radiant finish This sheer serum base helps improve skin tone and smooth skin texture throughout tempo It is suitable for all skin types, even the most sensitive. | |
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Liquid Foundation Bareminerals Original Deep Cool 1 Pure Serum 30ml shopify_IT_9089061257540_48578910454084
The Liquid Foundation Bareminerals Original Pure Serum Deep Cool 1 30ml combines the innovation of una skincare formula with perfect makeup. Enriched with pure minerals and natural ingredients, it offers una buildable, even, and long-lasting coverage, enhancing the naturale beauty of the skin without weighing it down. The lightweight, silky texture perfectly adapts to sensitive skin, hydrating and protecting it throughout the day. Ideal for chi seeking a luminous yet naturale effect, this foundation soothes redness and imperfections, giving a fresh and healthy look. Easy to apply and with una long-lasting wear, it is the ideal choice for flawless and comfortable makeup, perfect for every occasion.
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Liquid Foundation Bareminerals Original Pure Serum Medium Deep Cool 4.5 30ml shopify_IT_9089061781828_48578911600964
Bare Minerals Original Pure Serum Liquid Foundation | So Pure. So Real. So You. | The new Original Pure Serum Liquid Foundation contains 93% skin-care ingredients and Mineral SPF 20 for una naturally radiant finish The new Original Pure Serum Liquid Foundation is the first-of-its-kind formula with 93% pure skin-care ingredients, providing una A true radiant finish for your skin. Lightweight and non-hazy, it contains active non-nano titanium dioxide to protect skin from harmful UVA, UVB, free radicals, and infrared sunlight with a broad-spectrum SPF 20. | Clinically proven to improve skin's softness in 7 days. | Benefits: | Effortlessly enhance your beauty naturale with una lightweight and naturally radiant finish This sheer serum base helps improve skin tone and smooth skin texture throughout tempo It is suitable for all skin types, even the most sensitive. | |
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Liquid Foundation Bareminerals Original Pure Deep Warm 5 Serum 30ml shopify_IT_9089061192004_48578910388548
Bare Minerals Original Pure Serum Liquid Foundation | So Pure. So Real. So You. | The new Original Pure Serum Liquid Foundation contains 93% skin-care ingredients and Mineral SPF 20 for una naturally radiant finish The new Original Pure Serum Liquid Foundation is the first-of-its-kind formula with 93% pure skin-care ingredients, providing una A true radiant finish for your skin. Lightweight and non-hazy, it contains active non-nano titanium dioxide to protect skin from harmful UVA, UVB, free radicals, and infrared sunlight with a broad-spectrum SPF 20. | Clinically proven to improve skin's softness in 7 days. | Benefits: | Effortlessly enhance your beauty naturale with una lightweight and naturally radiant finish This sheer serum base helps improve skin tone and smooth skin texture throughout tempo It is suitable for all skin types, even the most sensitive. | |
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Liquid Foundation Bareminerals Original Pure Fair Neutral Serum 1.5 30ml shopify_IT_9089061388612_48578910585156
Bare Minerals Original Pure Serum Liquid Foundation | So Pure. So Real. So You. | The new Original Pure Serum Liquid Foundation contains 93% skin-care ingredients and Mineral SPF 20 for una naturally radiant finish The new Original Pure Serum Liquid Foundation is the first-of-its-kind formula with 93% pure skin-care ingredients, providing una A true radiant finish to your skin. Lightweight and non-hazy, it contains active non-nano titanium dioxide to protect skin from harmful UVA, UVB, free radicals, and infrared sunlight with a broad-spectrum SPF 20. | Clinically proven to improve skin's softness in 7 days. | Benefits: | Effortlessly enhance your beauty naturale with una lightweight and naturally radiant finish This sheer serum base helps improve skin tone and smooth skin texture throughout tempo It is suitable for all skin types, even the most sensitive. | |
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Bareminerals Original Pure liquid foundation serum Fair Neutral 1.5 30ml
Discover the magic of Bareminerals Original Pure Serum Liquid Foundation in the shade Fair Neutral 1.5. This revolutionary foundation combines high-quality ingredients with a una lightweight formula to provide una natural coverage and a radiant finish. Each drop is enriched with a moisturizing serum, which not only evens out the complexion but also cares for the skin, leaving it soft and nourished. Ideal for sensitive and irritation-prone skin, this product is free of harsh chemicals, ensuring a safe and comfortable application. Its fluid texture blends perfectly with the skin, allowing you to easily build the desired coverage, from light to medium, without weighing down the face. By using Bareminerals Original Pure Serum Liquid Foundation, you can experience the una feeling of freshness and naturalness that lasts all day. The shade Fair Neutral 1.5 is perfect for those seeking a balanced undertone that enhances natural beauty. The 30 ml packaging, practical and compact, makes it suitable for on-the-go touch-ups and applications. Invest in your beauty and the health of your skin with Bareminerals, a brand synonymous with quality and innovation in the world of cosmetics. Don’t miss the opportunity to transform your makeup routine into a pure wellness experience.
in stock
prodImage
£54.00
£59.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Liquid foundation Bareminerals Original Pure serum Deep Warm 5 30 ml
Discover the Bareminerals Original Pure Serum Liquid Foundation Deep Warm 5, the foundation that can transform your beauty routine. With una innovative and lightweight formula, this product combines the power of a serum with the coverage of traditional foundation, offering a flawless and radiant finish. Its fluid and silky texture blends perfectly with the skin, ensuring a una lasting comfort without feeling heavy. Thanks to its composition based on natural ingredients, the foundation helps to hydrate and smooth the epidermis, making it visibly healthier and more vibrant. The shade Deep Warm 5 is designed to enhance darker complexions with warm undertones, ensuring a natural and even result, perfect for any occasion. This product is ideal for those seeking a simple and quick application, without compromising on quality and performance. Also perfect for sensitive skin, the Bareminerals Original Pure Serum Liquid Foundation is free from parabens, artificial fragrances, and other harsh chemicals, offering a great alternative for those who want to care for their skin while enhancing their beauty. Choose Bareminerals and rediscover the essence of una flawless and radiant skin, day after day.
in stock
prodImage
£54.00
£59.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Liquid foundation Bareminerals Original Pure serum Medium Deep Warm 4 30 ml
The Bareminerals Original Pure Serum Liquid Foundation Medium Deep Warm 4 in 30ml combines skincare and makeup thanks to its innovative formula enriched with nourishing serums. It offers una buildable and natural coverage, illuminating the complexion without weighing down the skin. Ideal for medium-dark skin with a warm undertone, it ensures a radiant and long-lasting finish, leaving the skin hydrated and visibly smoother. Perfect for those seeking a luminous effect and una comfortable texture all day long.
in stock
prodImage
£54.00
£59.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Liquid foundation Bareminerals Original Pure serum Medium Deep Cool 4.5 30ml
Discover the perfection of your complexion with the Bareminerals Original Pure Serum Liquid Foundation in the shade Medium Deep Cool 4.5. This innovative foundation combines the power of una lightweight and moisturizing formula with high-quality ingredients, ensuring a natural and radiant result. With una fluid and silky texture, it gently blends with the skin, offering una buildable coverage that can range from light to medium, maintaining a luminous and fresh finish. Each application is a caring experience: enriched with botanical extracts and a moisturizing complex, this foundation not only evens out skin tone but also nourishes and protects it all day long. Its paraben-free and artificial fragrance-free formulation makes it suitable even for the most sensitive skin. Moreover, thanks to the advanced technology of Bareminerals, you can enjoy una long-lasting wear without feeling weighed down. The appeal of this product lies in its versatility and its natural approach to makeup. Perfect for those looking for a flawless look without compromising skin health, the Bareminerals Original Pure Serum Liquid Foundation is the ideal choice for anyone wanting to enhance their beauty in an authentic and lasting way. Add this product to your daily routine and discover a new way to experience makeup.
in stock
prodImage
£54.00
£59.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
bareMinerals Original Pure Serum Radiant Natural Liquid Foundation Mineral SPF 20 Hydrating Skin Tint Dewy Finish Lightweight Medium Coverage OPC-PHXPR5Y-NEW
A clean medium-coverage liquid foundation with SPF that visibly improves skins texture and reduces pore size over time.
prodImage
£58.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bare Minerals Foundation
Inspired by the Original Loose Mineral Foundation
Vegan and formulated with minimal ingredients
With SPF 20 sun protection

Price History

1M 3M
bareMinerals Original Liquid Foundation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel