bareMinerals Original Liquid Foundation
Manufacturer: bareMinerals
- Bare Minerals Foundation
- Inspired by the Original Loose Mineral Foundation
- Vegan and formulated with minimal ingredients
- With SPF 20 sun protection
Price History
1M 3M
bareMinerals Original Liquid Foundation
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
bareMinerals
Popular Products
82 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
bareMinerals Bare Minerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation 30ml Neutral Tan #21
Bare Minerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation 30ml Neutral Tan #21, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£12.64
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Bare Minerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation 30ml - 25 Golden Dark 098132578153
Bare Minerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation 30ml - 25 Golden Dark, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£12.89
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Womens Bare Minerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation 30ml - 25 Golden Dark - One Size 0198cbe3-90f5-708d-957b-deb0336f8ca8
bareMinerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation SPF 20 is a clean, skincare-infused foundation that delivers buildable medium coverage with a naturally radiant finish. Inspired by the iconic Original Loose Powder Foundation, this liquid version combines the power of mineral pigments with skin-loving ingredients to visibly improve skin texture, tone, and radiance over time. Formulated with over 88% naturally derived ingredients, including olive-derived squalane and peptides, it hydrates, smooths, and helps strengthen the skin barrier while providing a breathable, weightless feel. With non-comedogenic, dermatologist-tested performance, it’s suitable for all skin types, including sensitive and acne-prone skin. How to Apply: Shake well before use. Apply 1–2 pumps to clean, moisturized skin using your fingertips, a foundation brush, or a damp sponge. Start at the center of the face and blend outward. Build as needed for desired coverage. Set with a finishing powder if desired for longer wear.
Standard Delivery

£15.70
£18.69
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
bareMinerals Womens Bare Minerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation 30ml - 06 Neutral Ivory - One Size 01989d89-d951-78cb-b349-ca4aa461a7e3
The Bare Minerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation has been created with ingredients proven to refine skin texture whilst proving a naturally luminous finish and a medium buildable coverage. The foundation reduces the look of pores and redness, whilst blending easily with a lightweight feel. The foundation is designed to be friendly to skin and contains Non-comedogenic ingredients, whilst also being talc, silicone and gluten free.
Standard Delivery

£18.31
£21.30
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nothing Beats The Original Set BareMinerals: Setting Powder Brush + Golden Tan Setting Powder 2g + Original Liquid Foundation SPF 15 2g + Golden Vitam shopify_IT_14973779771716_54327940317508
The set BareMinerals \"Nothing Beats The Original\" is the ideal solution for flawless makeup and naturale. It includes a professional setting powder brush, designed for even and gentle application, the 2 g Golden Bronze setting powder that sets makeup while giving a luminous and radiant finish, an original liquid foundation SPF 15 2 g that offers una light and even coverage while protecting the skin from the sun, and a primer enriched with vitamin E with a delicate golden color, perfect for prepping the skin and prolonging the wear of makeup. This combination balances skincare and beauty, ensuring a fresh and naturale complexion all day long, ideal for chi seeking quality and professional results.

£27.00
Shipping: Free
Original Liquid Foundation Bareminerals 25-Golden Dark shopify_IT_9089060700484_48578909012292
Bare Minerals Original Liquid Foundation | Made with minimal ingredients. Day after day, its formula with treatment improves skin's texture. | Its revolutionary clean and vegan formula is made with half the ingredients of other liquid makeup foundations* and contains no silicones, parabens, talc, or oil. Its formula with treatment progressively minimizes pores and redness, improving the appearance of skin in just 4 weeks. ** | Texture ultra light with una finish naturale and bright that provides una Medium coverage with a second-skin effect. Lasts all day without clogging pores, irritating skin, or highlighting fine lines. Its mineral sunscreen protects against harmful UVA/UVB rays. | Available in 30 shades for all skin tones and types. | *Ingredients medi, excluding pigments, of the 20 best-selling makeup foundations, according to US NPD Makeup Sales, January-December 2019. ** Clinical test conducted with 61 participants for 4 weeks. · Vegan product. · Not tested on animals. · 88% of ingredients are of naturale. · Dermatologist tested. · Hypoallergenic. · Non-dandogenic: Will not clog pores or cause acne. · Ophthalmologist tested. · Clean formula: Free from silicones, oil, gluten, talc, nuts, parabens, formaldehyde, synthetic fragrance, triclosan, triclocarban, mineral oil, chemical sunscreen, coal tar, and propylene glycol. The original liquid mineral foundation container contains a dosing system that allows you to benefit from every drop. The rotating lid allows you to easily store the dispenser and avoid spills or breakages of the product. Proven results of 27% fewer visible pores * 20% reduced redness * 100% Visible improvement in pores and redness in just 1 week. ** * Clinical test with 61 people for 4 weeks. ** Satisfaction test with 59 people for 1 week.

£38.00
Shipping: Free
BareMinerals I Am An Original Set Primer Vitamin E Liquid Foundation SPF15 Mineral Powder Golden Tan shopify_IT_9753102483736_50205991993624
The I Am An Original set by BareMinerals the complete solution for flawless and natural make-up. Includes the 15 ml Prime Time Vitamin E Smooth Wear Primer, which prepares the skin by ensuring a velvety, hydrated and more uniform base thanks to vitamin E. The 2 g original SPF 15 liquid foundation gives buildable coverage, protecting from the sun's rays and evening out the complexion in a light and long-lasting way. The kit is completed by the 2g Mineral Golden Tan setting powder, which mattifies and fixes make-up, ensuring a silky finish without imperfections. Ideal for medium to dark skin, this trio combines performance, skin care and sun protection, perfecting the look with a natural, radiant effect.
in stock

£48.00
£53.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Original liquid foundation Bareminerals 26 Warm Dark 30 ml shopify_IT_10056389984536_51611380187416
Discover the second elegance of the Bareminerals Original Liquid Foundation in shade 26 Warm Dark, an innovative 30ml foundation designed to enhance your natural beauty. Made with high-quality mineral ingredients, this foundation offers una buildable coverage and una flawless finish, perfect for any occasion. Its lightweight formula blends seamlessly with the skin, ensuring a “no makeup” effect that allows the face to breathe. Thanks to patented technology, the Bareminerals Original Liquid Foundation adapts to your complexion, evening out the tone and minimizing imperfections without clogging pores, making it ideal for all skin types, even the most sensitive. The presence of antioxidants and moisturizing ingredients helps protect the skin from external agents, contributing to a healthy and radiant appearance. Shade 26 Warm Dark is perfect for those seeking a warm and enveloping tone, providing brightness and vitality. Perfect for dynamic women who desire long-lasting, high-quality makeup, the Bareminerals Original Liquid Foundation is the perfect companion for una beauty without tempo. Choose naturalness, choose Bareminerals.
in stock

£49.00
£54.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
bareMinerals Original Pure Serum Radiant Natural Liquid Foundation Mineral SPF 20 Hydrating Skin Tint Dewy Finish Lightweight Medium Coverage OPC-PHXPR5Y-NEW
A clean medium-coverage liquid foundation with SPF that visibly improves skins texture and reduces pore size over time.

£53.36
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Original Pure Serum Radiant Natural Liquid Skincare Foundation Mineral SPF 20 Hydrating Skin Tint Dewy Finish Lightweight Medium OPC-PHXPRNC-NEW
Infused with 93% skincare Original Pure Serum Skincare Foundation with Mineral SPF 20 gives naturally radiant medium coverage while clinically...

£56.11
Shipping: Free
Liquid foundation Bareminerals Original Pure Serum Medium Deep Warm 4.5 30ml ca7228ca-3bd6-492c-a030-32a09572fc1c
The Bareminerals Original Pure Serum Liquid Foundation Medium Deep Warm 4.5 of 30ml combines a lightweight and moisturizing formula with natural ingredients for buildable coverage and a radiant finish. Enriched with nourishing serums, it improves the appearance of the skin, providing elasticity and comfort throughout the day. Ideal for medium skin tones with warm undertones, it evens out the complexion without weighing it down, ensuring a fresh and natural effect. Perfect for chi looking for a performance-driven makeup that is gentle on sensitive skin.

£59.00
£64.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Liquid foundation Bareminerals Original Pure Serum Medium Deep Neutral 4.5 30ml 51e69750-856f-4970-a22a-f1c7e3691ed1
The BareMinerals Original Pure Serum Liquid Foundation Medium Deep Neutral 4.5 in 30 ml combines natural ingredients and advanced technology for a radiant and even complexion. Its lightweight and moisturizing formula ensures buildable coverage, providing a second skin effect without feeling heavy. Enriched with pure minerals, it protects the skin while enhancing its brightness and comfort throughout the day. Ideal for chi looking for a performance foundation that is skin-friendly, suitable for medium shades with a neutral undertone.

£59.00
£64.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
BareMinerals Original Liquid SPF 20 Mineral Foundation 24 Neutral Dark 30ml
BareMinerals Original Liquid SPF 20 Mineral Foundation 24 Neutral Dark 30ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£12.95
Shipping: Free
BareMinerals Original Liquid SPF 20 Mineral Foundation 27 Warm Deep 30ml
BareMinerals Original Liquid SPF 20 Mineral Foundation 27 Warm Deep 30ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£14.95
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Bare Minerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation SPF 20 30ml Neutral Deep 29
Bare Minerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation SPF 20 30ml Neutral Deep 29, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£14.99
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Bare Minerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation SPF 20 30ml Golden Dark - 25
Bare Minerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation SPF 20 30ml Golden Dark - 25, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£14.99
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Bare Minerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation 30ml - 16 Golden Nude 098132585120
Bare Minerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation 30ml - 16 Golden Nude, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£14.99
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation
bareMinerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£15.10
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Bare Minerals Original Liquid Mineral 25 Golden Dark Foundation 30ml For Women ORO-10054764-SG
Bare Minerals Original Liquid Mineral 25 Golden Dark Foundation 30ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£15.96
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Bare Minerals Original Liquid Mineral 25 Golden Dark Foundation 30ml For Women 10054764-SG
Bare Minerals Original Liquid Mineral 25 Golden Dark Foundation 30ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£15.96
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Original Mineral Foundation Liquid 30 Deepest Dark 30ml Make Up
bareMinerals Original Mineral Foundation Liquid 30 Deepest Dark 30ml Make Up, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£16.00
£19.75
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Base price: £16.00 / Unit
bareMinerals Bare Minerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation 30ml - 18 Medium Tan 098132576968
Bare Minerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation 30ml - 18 Medium Tan, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£16.11
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Bare Minerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation 30ml - 16 Golden Nude 098132585120
Bare Minerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation 30ml - 16 Golden Nude, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£16.11
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Bare Minerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation 30ml - 08 Light 098132576890
Bare Minerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation 30ml - 08 Light, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£16.11
Shipping: Free
BareMinerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation | Neutral Dark 24 | 30ml
BareMinerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation | Neutral Dark 24 | 30ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£16.95
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Bare Minerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation 30ml - 14 Golden Medium 098132576937
Bare Minerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation 30ml - 14 Golden Medium, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£16.96
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Bare Minerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation 30ml - 30 Deepest Deep 098132578191
Bare Minerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation 30ml - 30 Deepest Deep, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£16.96
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Bare Minerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation 30ml - 20 Golden Tan 098132576975
Bare Minerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation 30ml - 20 Golden Tan, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£16.96
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Bare Minerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation 30ml - 24 Neutral Dark 098132585212
Bare Minerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation 30ml - 24 Neutral Dark, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£16.96
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation
bareMinerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£18.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Bare Minerals Foundation |
| Inspired by the Original Loose Mineral Foundation |
| Vegan and formulated with minimal ingredients |
| With SPF 20 sun protection |
Price History
1M 3M
bareMinerals Original Liquid Foundation
Price AlertPriceMachine Price