Bandai Namco Elden Ring Launch Edition PS4

Manufacturer: Bandai Namco
from £50.002 offersManufacturer: Bandai NamcoPrice History
• PS4 Game
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• The player travels through the Zwischenland and faces opponents with detailed background stories, characters with their own unique motivation to help you or to stop your progress, and fearsome creatures
• A breathtaking world on foot or horseback, alone or with other players
• A variety of weapons, magical abilities, and skills to find your ideal playstyle
Show all product details
Best Prices
£50.00
Shipping: £20.00
Best Prices
£54.23
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bandai Elden Ring Launch Edition PS4 Game
Launch Edition Includes:A copy of the physical disc version of the game.Art Cards: 3 Exclusive Art Cards depicting the scenery of the Lands...
prodImage
£50.00
£70.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Elden Ring Launch Edition (PS4) B09L1XZ9S1
Collaborating with George R.R. Martin to create the ELDEN RING mythos has been a genuinely delightful experience and a source of wonderful inspiration. The team is working hard to ensure that the world of ELDEN RING will be a fascinating place for players to explore, filled with peril and wonder from its furthest reaches to its lowest depths. This is a FromSoftware title through and through, rich in fantasy and RPG action. We sincerely hope you look forward to it." Said Hidetaka Miyazaki, President of FromSoftware, Inc. and Game Director for ELDEN RING. Building the world of ELDEN RING with Miyazaki-san and his team was a treat! The graphics, mythos, and action-RPG gameplay will deliver an unforgettable experience. I can't wait for people to see what ELDEN RING has in store for them." Said George R.R. Martin., Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£54.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
The player travels through the Zwischenland and faces opponents with detailed background stories, characters with their own unique motivation to help you or to stop your progress, and fearsome creatures
A breathtaking world on foot or horseback, alone or with other players
A variety of weapons, magical abilities, and skills to find your ideal playstyle
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M
Bandai Namco Elden Ring Launch Edition PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bandai Namco

Namco Bandai Family Ski Wii
£12.99
Namco Bandai Family Ski WiiCompare 1 Prices
Namco Bandai MXGP 3 Xbox One
£54.69
Namco Bandai MXGP 3 Xbox OneCompare 1 Prices
Namco Bandai MXGP 2 Xbox One
£105.83
Namco Bandai MXGP 2 Xbox OneCompare 1 Prices
Bandai Namco Tekken 7 Xbox One
£25.85
Bandai Namco Tekken 7 Xbox OneCompare 2 Prices
Bandai Namco MotoGP 17 PS4
£54.69
Bandai Namco MotoGP 17 PS4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Koch Media Death end reQuest PS4
£50.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deep Silver Shenmue III PS4
£54.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
2K Sports NBA 2K16 PS4
£51.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bandai Namco Dark Souls: Trilogy PS4
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Konami eFootball PES 2020 PS4
£42.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bethesda Softworks The Evil Within PS4
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£54.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel