Badabulle Beach tent with UV protection (B038205)
- Safari Beach Tent with UV Protection 50+
- Spacious: 125 x 100 x 85 cm
- Good ventilation thanks to large openings and mesh panels
- Pop-up system for fast setup and takedown
- Stable anchoring with 4 pegs
Price History
1M 3M
Badabulle Beach tent with UV protection (B038205)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

High Peak Cadiz 80
£43.80

McKinley Imola 220
£41.24

Uquip Speedy
£70.39

Uquip Speedy XL
£81.04

High Peak Cordoba 80
£65.99

Outwell Beach Shelter Formby
£111.60
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Badabulle Baby Tent with UV Sun Protection UPF 50+ | baby sun shade tent | baby beach tent, Sage B0BKL64SQ6
50+ PROTECTION: the anti-UV tent protects your baby from the harmful effects of the sun, wind and sand when you are on the beach, enjoying a picnic or even in the garden! SPACIOUS: the Badabulle tent is big enough to accommodate a child, twins and even an adult (120 x 96 x 85 cm) GOOD VENTILATION: the wide central opening and mesh on the sides ensure good air circulation in the tent so that your child does not get too warm POP-UP SYSTEM: the Badabulle anti-UV tent opens up and folds down in just a few seconds PRACTICAL & COMPACT: 4 pegs are provided for fixing the anti-UV tent firmly to the ground. Once folded away into its carry bag (included), it takes up very little room and is really easy to transport

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Badabulle Baby Tent with UV Sun Protection UPF 50+ | baby sun shade tent | baby beach tent, Sage B038205
Features 50+ PROTECTION: the anti-UV tent protects your baby from the harmful effects of the sun, wind and sand when you are on the beach,

£50.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Safari Beach Tent with UV Protection 50+ |
| Spacious: 125 x 100 x 85 cm |
| Good ventilation thanks to large openings and mesh panels |
| Pop-up system for fast setup and takedown |
| Stable anchoring with 4 pegs |
Price History
1M 3M
Badabulle Beach tent with UV protection (B038205)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products