Babymoov Aquani

Price History
• Baby tent
• Age Range: 6 mo
• Material: Polyester
• Dimensions: W98 Centimetre x D85 Centimetre x H90 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Babymoov Aquani
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Babymoov Aquani Pop Up Baby Beach Tent & Paddling Pool - Anti-UV Sun Protection UPF 50+, Marinière B09R9YV99X
3-in-1: Aquani is a pop up baby beach tent, play area and paddling pool; It protects, entertains, and keeps your baby cool UV PROTECTION: the sun shade blocks up to 99% of harmful rays (UVA and UVB) with its high-protection UPF 50+ fabric; It also provides shelter against sun, wind and sand STIMULATES THE BABY: two toys (crinkly paper and coloured rings) are included in Aquani; Place them in different locations according to your baby's age and size PADDLING POOL: Thanks to its waterproof fabric, Aquani converts into a paddling pool; Remove the mattress before adding water, and your baby can paddle safely right alongside you EASY POP-UP SYSTEM: the Aquani folds and unfolds quickly thanks to its pop-up system; Keep it in its carry bag and easily take it everywhere with you to the garden, beach or park
prodImage
£48.71
Shipping: Free
Babymoov Aquani Pop Up Baby Beach Tent & Paddling Pool - Anti-UV Sun Protection UPF 50+, Provence B0CR3X374X
3-in-1: Aquani is a pop up baby beach tent, play area and paddling pool. It protects, entertains, and keeps your baby cool. UV PROTECTION: the sun shade blocks up to 99% of harmful rays (UVA and UVB) with its high-protection UPF 50+ fabric. It also provides shelter against sun, wind and sand. STIMULATES THE BABY: two toys are included in Aquani. Place them in different locations according to your baby's age and size. PADDLING POOL: Thanks to its waterproof fabric, Aquani converts into a paddling pool. Remove the mattress before adding water, and your baby can paddle safely right alongside you. EASY POP-UP SYSTEM: the Aquani folds and unfolds quickly thanks to its pop-up system. Keep it in its carry bag and easily take it everywhere with you to the garden, beach or park!
prodImage
£51.96
Shipping: Free
Babymoov Aquani Pop Up Baby Beach Tent & Paddling Pool | Anti-UV Sun Protection UPF 50+ A035220
Features 3-in-1: Aquani is a pop up baby beach tent, play area and paddling pool; It protects, entertains, and keeps your baby cool UV...
prodImage
£62.08
Shipping: Free
Babymoov Aquani Pop Up Baby Beach Tent & Paddling Pool | Anti-UV Sun Protection UPF 50+ A035220
prodImage
£62.08
Shipping: Free
Babymoov Aquani Pop up Baby Beach Tent & Paddling Pool - Anti-Uv Sun Protection
Babymoov Aquani Pop up Baby Beach Tent & Paddling Pool - Anti-Uv Sun Protection, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£64.84
Shipping: Free
Babymoov Aquani Provence, 3-in-1 baby playpen, paddling pool and tent, anti-UV SPF 50+, folding mosquito net and awning, play mat & toys included, A035221
Features 3-in-1: Aquani is a pop up baby beach tent, play area and paddling pool. It protects, entertains, and keeps your baby cool. UV...
prodImage
£66.22
Shipping: Free
Babymoov Aquani Provence, 3-in-1 baby playpen, paddling pool and tent, anti-UV SPF 50+, folding mosquito net and awning, play mat & toys included, A035221
prodImage
£66.22
Shipping: Free
Babymoov Aquani Pop Up Baby Beach Tent & Paddling Pool | Anti-UV Sun Protection UPF 50+
Babymoov Aquani Pop Up Baby Beach Tent & Paddling Pool | Anti-UV Sun Protection UPF 50+ Features 3-in-1: Aquani is a pop up baby beach tent,
prodImage
£71.63
£75.62
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Babymoov Aquani Pop Up Baby Beach Tent & Paddling Pool - Anti-UV Sun Protection UPF 50+, Provence
Babymoov Aquani Pop Up Baby Beach Tent & Paddling Pool - Anti-UV Sun Protection UPF 50+, Provence 3-in-1: Aquani is a pop up baby beach tent,
prodImage
£76.41
£80.40
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Babymoov Aquani Pop Up Baby Beach Tent & Paddling Pool | Anti-UV Sun Protection UPF 50+
Babymoov Aquani Pop Up Baby Beach Tent & Paddling Pool | Anti-UV Sun Protection UPF 50+ 3-in-1: Aquani is a pop up baby beach tent, play area...
prodImage
£77.36
Shipping: Free
Babymoov Aquani Pop Up Baby Beach Tent & Paddling Pool | Anti-UV Sun Protection UPF 50+ A035220
prodImage
£77.94
Shipping: Free
Babymoov Aquani Provence, 3-in-1 baby playpen, paddling pool and tent, anti-UV SPF 50+, folding mosquito net and awning, play mat & toys included, su
Babymoov Aquani Provence, 3-in-1 baby playpen, paddling pool and tent, anti-UV SPF 50+, folding mosquito net and awning, play mat & toys included,
prodImage
£79.47
£85.46
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Babymoov Aquani Pop Up Baby Beach Tent Paddling Pool AntiUV Sun Prot
Babymoov Aquani Pop Up Baby Beach Tent Paddling Pool AntiUV Sun Prot 3-in-1: Aquani is a pop up baby beach tent, play area and paddling pool. It...
prodImage
£79.47
Shipping: Free
Babymoov Aquani Provence, 3-in-1 baby playpen, paddling pool and tent, anti-UV SPF 50+, folding mosquito net and awning, play mat & toys included, su
Babymoov Aquani Provence, 3-in-1 baby playpen, paddling pool and tent, anti-UV SPF 50+, folding mosquito net and awning, play mat & toys included,
prodImage
£82.52
Shipping: Free
Babymoov Aquani Pop Up Baby Beach Tent & Paddling Pool - Anti-UV Sun Protection
Nothing beats going out with your baby when it's warm and sunny! Before the age of one, babies do not produce enough melanin to protect them...
prodImage
£82.52
£85.51
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Babymoov Aquani Pop Up Baby Beach Tent & Paddling Pool | Anti-UV Sun Protection UPF 50+
Features 3-in-1:Aquaniisapopupbabybeachtent,playareaandpaddlingpool;Itprotects,entertains,andkeepsyourbabycool...
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
Babymoov Aquani Provence, 3-in-1 baby playpen, paddling pool and tent, anti-UV SPF 50+, folding mosquito net and awning, play mat & toys included, A035221
prodImage
£83.14
Shipping: Free
Babymoov Aquani Provence, 3-in-1 baby playpen, paddling pool and tent, anti-UV SPF 50+, folding mosquito net and awning, play mat & toys included, A035221
prodImage
£83.14
Shipping: Free
Babymoov Aquani Provence, 3-in-1 baby playpen, paddling pool and tent, anti-UV SPF 50+, folding mosquito net and awning, play mat & toys included, A035221
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
6 mo
Dimensions
Dimensions:W98 Centimetre x D85 Centimetre x H90 Centimetre
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Babymoov Aquani
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Great product !
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/02/2022
|
Had been looking for paddling pool for baby that was safe and easily transportable. Bonus is that it can be used as indoor playpen in winter.
5.0 out of 5 stars Great fun
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/11/2021
|
Our little one had lots of fun lay splashing safely in this pool. It is simple enough to fold away and very compact in storage. Really happy with the purchase.
5,0 von 5 Sternen Versatile for babies and tots
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
12/09/2021
|
Very good, larger than expected and easy to fold up too. Converts from a safe playmat to a safe tiny pool in an instant
5.0 out of 5 stars Great value, portable playpen
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/07/2021
|
Great value, takes a while to figure out how to put it together and take it down, even with the video explaining. But once you try it a few times, it’s easy and a great portable playpen for the little one. The net is fantastic...View More for keeping the bugs out too and loads of areas to clip on toys for entertainment. Well worth the buy. I have used this from when my daughter was 11 weeks and think you would get quite good use out of it for a while.View Less
With reviews from

Babymoov Aquani Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
Babymoov Aquani
prodImage
£48.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel