Babybay Cuddle Nest Stars

Manufacturer: Babybay
Babybay Cuddle Nest Stars
from £63.13to £70.184 offersManufacturer: Babybay
• Cuddle Nest
• Upper Material: Cotton
• Filling: Hypoallergenic Silicone
• Washable: Machine Washable
• Size: 90 x 50 x 13 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Babybay Cuddle Nest Stars
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
babybay Cuddle nest, White Stars Pearl Grey B081VSLB1G
In the cuddly nest your baby feels completely secure and at the same time cannot fall out thanks to the high and soft edge - an absolute plus in safety and comfort! The cuddly nest in various piqué versions is suitable for babybays, prams, playpens or on the sofa. suitable for turning! The size of the baby nest can be adjusted with the integrated straps. Easy removal of the padded lying surface by zipper. the cuddly nest is washable up to 40°. two buttonable covers for the lying surface are available separately (double pack). Made of 100 % cotton, thoroughly tested and certified with the "confidence in textiles" seal according to oeko-tex standard 100.
prodImage
£63.13
Shipping: Free
babybay Cuddle nest, Taupe Stars White B081VT6HJN
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
babybay Cuddle nest, Berry Stars White B081VSYF78
prodImage
£70.09
Shipping: Free
babybay Cuddle nest, Azure Stars White B081VT12YY
prodImage
£70.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cuddle Nest
Upper Material: Cotton
Filling: Hypoallergenic Silicone
Washable: Machine Washable
Size: 90 x 50 x 13 cm

Price History

1M
Babybay Cuddle Nest Stars
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Babybay Cuddle Nest Stars
Amazon EU
prodImage
£63.13
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£70.09
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£70.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel