Bilstein B4 Shock Absorber Front Audi A4 Avant (8D5, B5)

Manufacturer: Avant
Bilstein B4 Shock Absorber Front Audi A4 Avant (8D5, B5)
from £64.2912 offersManufacturer: AvantPrice History
• Bilstein B4 spring-loaded shock absorber
• Compatible with Audi A4 A6 VW Passat
• 2x shock absorbers for front axle
• Shock absorber type: gas pressure
• OE numbers: VW 3B0413031, 4B0412031G, AUDI 4B0412031BG
Show all product details
Best Prices
£64.29
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£64.29
Shipping: Free

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bilstein New Shock Absorber for AUDI AUDI (FAW) VW:A4 B5,A6 C5,PASSAT B5,A4 / S4 B5 22031167
£64.29
Shipping: Free
Bilstein New Shock Absorber for AUDI AUDI (FAW) VW:A4 B5,A6 C5,PASSAT B5,A4 / S4 B5 22031167
£64.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bilstein Shock Absorber for AUDI AUDI (FAW) VW:A4 B5,A6 C5,PASSAT B5,A4 / S4 B5 22031167
£64.29
Shipping: Free
Bilstein New Shock Absorber for VW AUDI (FAW) AUDI:A4 B5 Sedan,A4 B5 Avant,A6 C5 Sedan, 22031167
£64.89
Shipping: Free
✅Fits BILSTEIN 22-031167 FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER B4 Audi A4 A6 VW Passa ⭐UK Seller⭐ 22031167
£66.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.29 / Unit
SHOCK ABSORBER BILSTEIN 22-031167 FRONT AXLE FOR ,AUDI,AUDI (FAW),VW 22031167
£69.67
£76.75
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
✅Fits BILSTEIN 22-031167 Shock absorber 22-031167 Shock absorber fro ⭐UK Seller⭐ 22031167
£70.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.49 / Unit
Fits BILSTEIN 22-031167 FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER B4 Audi A4 A6 VW Passat ⭐UK Stock⭐ 22031167
£70.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.55 / Unit
BILSTEIN 22-031167 SHOCK ABSORBER FRONT AXLE FOR ,AUDI,AUDI (FAW),VW 22031167
£72.72
Shipping: Free
BILSTEIN 22-031167 Shock Absorber for ,AUDI,AUDI (FAW),VW 22031167
£74.29
Shipping: Free
BILSTEIN 22-031167 Shock Absorber for AUDI,AUDI (FAW),VW 22031167
£77.60
Shipping: Free
22-031167 BILSTEIN SHOCK ABSORBER FRONT AXLE FOR AUDI AUDI (FAW) VW 22031167
£81.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bilstein B4 spring-loaded shock absorber
Compatible with Audi A4 A6 VW Passat
2x shock absorbers for front axle
Shock absorber type: gas pressure
OE numbers: VW 3B0413031, 4B0412031G, AUDI 4B0412031BG

Price History

1M
Bilstein B4 Shock Absorber Front Audi A4 Avant (8D5, B5)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel