Australian Gold Hardcore Black 30x Lotion 250 ml

• Tanning Salon Cosmetics
• Purpose: Body
• Volume: 250 ml
• Dispenser Type: Bottle
• Number of Included Items: 1 piece
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£28.99
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Australian Gold Hardcore Black 30 x Dark Bronzing Lotion Sunbed Tan Cream 250ml 3030591
Australian Gold Hardcore Black 30 x Dark Bronzing Lotion Sunbed Tan Cream 250ml, Health & Beauty > Sun Care & Tanning > Tanning Lotions
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Australian Gold Hardcore Black 30X Dark Bronzing Tanning Lotion 250ml 054402270523FBA
Most recognised and widely sold #1 lotion in the tanning industry 30x Dark Bronzers: Combination of instant and delayed bronzers for longer-lasting natural colour. Firms, conditions and moisturises for radiant, hydrated skin. Concentrated amount of complete skincare that penetrates deep to reveal sensually smooth, skin. Get others jealous with this Dark Envy fragrance. Item display volume: 250.0 milliliters
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tanning Salon Cosmetics
Purpose: Body
Volume: 250 ml
Dispenser Type: Bottle
Number of Included Items: 1 piece

Price History

1M 3M
Australian Gold Hardcore Black 30x Lotion 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Reviews

Latest
Good
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/06/2020
|
Good
Heavy Build Up
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/01/2020
|
Not what was expected. Does not hide split ends and makes heavy build up
Very happy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/12/2019
|
Arrived on time .I will buy here again.Great product.
Also make your hair healthy!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/09/2019
|
Great product!!!
It’s the best product for my hair.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/07/2019
|
This is the real deal. It’s works as a styler for my short bleached hair. I wash my hair and put this in a walla, I’m done.
With reviews from

Australian Gold Hardcore Black 30x Lotion 250 ml Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 26 reviews
5
15
4
2
3
4
2
1
3
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel