Atomic Hawx Prime XTD 95 W
from £486.004 offers
- Gender: Women
- Atomic Hawx Prime XTD 95 W Tech GW ski boot
- Versatile for all-mountain skiing and freeride touring
- Prolite construction for reduced weight and better control
- Suitable for medium to small female skiers
Popular Products

Atomic Hawx Magna 80
£150.99

Atomic Hawx Ultra 85 W
£312.75

Atomic Hawx Magna 100
£162.99

Atomic Hawx Prime 90
£199.99

Head S13 Superheat3
£189.99

Head S9 Heatfit
£249.00

Salomon X-Adventure 4
£121.00

Head Women's S 90
£179.79

Alpina X7
£144.99
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Atomic Hawx Prime XTD 95W Boa GW AE503040024X
Atomic Hawx Prime XTD 95W Boa GW, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Skiing, Snowboarding & Snowshoeing > Boots > Women's Boots

£486.00
£490.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Atomic Hawx Prime XTD 95W Boa GW AE503040026X
Atomic Hawx Prime XTD 95W Boa GW, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Skiing, Snowboarding & Snowshoeing > Boots > Women's Boots

£486.00
£490.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Atomic Hawx Prime XTD 95W Boa GW AE503040023X
Atomic Hawx Prime XTD 95W Boa GW, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Skiing, Snowboarding & Snowshoeing > Boots > Women's Boots

£486.00
£490.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Atomic Hawx Prime XTD 95W Boa GW AE503040025X
Atomic Hawx Prime XTD 95W Boa GW, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Skiing, Snowboarding & Snowshoeing > Boots > Women's Boots

£486.00
£490.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
| Atomic Hawx Prime XTD 95 W Tech GW ski boot |
| Versatile for all-mountain skiing and freeride touring |
| Prolite construction for reduced weight and better control |
| Suitable for medium to small female skiers |
| Women |
Popular Products