Ate Brake pad 13.0460-2740.2

Manufacturer: Ate
Ate Brake pad 13.0460-2740.2
from £26.13to £47.7415 offersManufacturer: Ate
• Rear Axle Brake Pad Set
• Brake System: Lucas/TRW
• Without Wear Indicator
• With Accessories and Caliper Bolts
• Dimensions: Width 87.6 mm, Height 52.9 mm, Thickness 17.0 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ate Brake pad 13.0460-2740.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ATE 13.0460-2740.2 Brake Pads
Brake System: Lucas / TRW Height [mm]: 52,9 Inspection Tag: E1 90R-02A0333/0218 Number of screws: 4 Supplementary Article/Info 2: with brake caliper screws Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories Thickness [mm]: 17 Wear Warning Contact: excl. wear warning contact; not prepared for wear indicator Width [mm]: 87,6
prodImage
£26.13
£39.13
Shipping: £13.00
with shipping: £13.00
ATE DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 13046027402 FOR CITROËN PEUGEOT RENAULT
ATE DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 13046027402 FOR CITROËN PEUGEOT RENAULT, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£32.93
Shipping: Free
ATE 13.0460-2740.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS: CITROËN C3 PICASSO 1.2 THP 110 13046027402
13.0460-2740.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS: CITROËN C3 PICASSO 1.2 THP 110, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
ATE 13.0460-2740.2 Brake Pads 3_13046027402
Brake System: Lucas / TRW Height [mm]: 52,9 Inspection Tag: E1 90R-02A0333/0218 Number of screws: 4 Supplementary Article/Info 2: with brake caliper screws Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories Thickness [mm]: 17 Wear Warning Contact: excl. wear warning contact; not prepared for wear indicator Width [mm]: 87,6
prodImage
£38.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
ATE BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2740.2 13046027402
BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2740.2, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ATE 13.0460-2740.2 REAR AXLE FOR ,CITROËN,DS,PEUGEOT,R 13046027402
BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ATE 13.0460-2740.2 REAR AXLE FOR ,CITROËN,DS,PEUGEOT,R, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£38.22
£45.30
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
FITS CITROËN C3 PICASSO 1.2 THP 11 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2740.2 ATE 13046027402
FITS CITROËN C3 PICASSO 1.2 THP 11 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2740.2 ATE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
ATE REAR BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: FITS FOR RENAULT MEGANE CC 1.6 16V /2.0 C 13046027402
REAR BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: FITS FOR RENAULT MEGANE CC 1.6 16V /2.0 C, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
ATE New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CITROËN DS PEUGEOT RENAULT:DS3,207,C4 I,DS 3 13.0460-2740.2
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CITROËN DS PEUGEOT RENAULT:DS3,207,C4 I,DS 3, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£41.59
Shipping: Free
ATE New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CITROËN DS PEUGEOT RENAULT:DS3,207,C4 I,DS 3 13.0460-2740.2
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CITROËN DS PEUGEOT RENAULT:DS3,207,C4 I,DS 3, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£41.59
Shipping: Free
ATE Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CITROËN DS PEUGEOT RENAULT:DS3,207,C4 I,DS 3 13.0460-2740.2
Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CITROËN DS PEUGEOT RENAULT:DS3,207,C4 I,DS 3, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£41.59
Shipping: Free
ATE New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for RENAULT PEUGEOT DS CITROËN:208 I,308 I, 13.0460-2740.2
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for RENAULT PEUGEOT DS CITROËN:208 I,308 I,, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
ATE REAR BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: FITS FOR RENAULT MEGANE CC 1.6 16V /2.0 C 13046027402
REAR BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: FITS FOR RENAULT MEGANE CC 1.6 16V /2.0 C, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
ATE REAR BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: FITS FOR RENAULT MEGANE CC 1.6 16V /2.0 C 13046027402
REAR BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: FITS FOR RENAULT MEGANE CC 1.6 16V /2.0 C, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
ATE 13.0460-2740.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for ,CITROËN,DS,PEUGEOT,RENAULT 13046027402
ATE 13.0460-2740.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for ,CITROËN,DS,PEUGEOT,RENAULT, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£47.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rear Axle Brake Pad Set
Brake System: Lucas/TRW
Without Wear Indicator
With Accessories and Caliper Bolts
Dimensions: Width 87.6 mm, Height 52.9 mm, Thickness 17.0 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Ate Brake pad 13.0460-2740.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Güde Battery charger GL 6 A
£26.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Load limiter 314
£29.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo RF 60 G (602234000)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Onyx Copilot L+
£24.37
Compare Prices
14 offers
Thule Assembly kit 1003
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Onyx Copilot M-
£24.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Aluminum rail profile 861
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Tension Strap Set 551 (2 x 600 cm)
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel