Atari Family Trainer - Extreme Challenge + Dance Mat Wii

Manufacturer: Atari
Atari Family Trainer - Extreme Challenge + Dance Mat Wii
from £19.95to £29.992 offersManufacturer: Atari
• Wii Game
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• 15 different game variants plus multiplayer and time trial
• Street sledding, inline skating, kite surfing, base jumping, jump rope, BMX riding, skateboarding, and climbing
• Detailed environment and cool character designs
• Mii integration
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Atari Family Trainer - Extreme Challenge + Dance Mat Wii
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Family Trainer Extreme Challenge Game & Mat Box Set Nintendo Wii (UK PAL) NEW RVL-EUR
Family Trainer Extreme Challenge Game & Mat Box Set Nintendo Wii (UK PAL) NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.95
£23.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Nintendo Family Trainer Extreme Challenge (light wear on box) - Wii UK Release Sealed! —
Family Trainer Extreme Challenge (light wear on box) - Wii UK Release Sealed!, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
15 different game variants plus multiplayer and time trial
Street sledding, inline skating, kite surfing, base jumping, jump rope, BMX riding, skateboarding, and climbing
Detailed environment and cool character designs
Mii integration
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M 3M
Atari Family Trainer - Extreme Challenge + Dance Mat Wii
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Atari

Atari 2600+
£64.95
Atari 2600+Compare 12 Prices
Atari Mercury Meltdown Remix PS2
£29.99
Atari Mercury Meltdown Remix PS2Compare 1 Prices
Atari Legendary PS3
£42.24
Atari Legendary PS3Compare 1 Prices
Atari Sand Land PS4
£14.95
Atari Sand Land PS4Compare 6 Prices
Atari Sudokumaniacs DS
£12.00
Atari Sudokumaniacs DSCompare 1 Prices
Atari Gunpey PSP
£42.32
Atari Gunpey PSPCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ubisoft Driver: Parallel Lines Wii
£20.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
dtp Bratz Kids Party Wii
£18.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Warner Games Lego Harry Potter: Years 1-4 Wii
£22.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubisoft My Vocabulary Coach Wii
£18.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Atari Tales of Symphonia Wii
£24.22
Compare Prices
7 offers
Capcom Monster Hunter Tri Wii
£24.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo Metroid: Other M Wii
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Atari Family Trainer - Extreme Challenge + Dance Mat Wii
landsbeyond
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: £3.95
rockawayrecords2011
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel