Astragon Farming Simulator 22 Xbox Series X

Manufacturer: Astragon
Astragon Farming Simulator 22 Xbox Series X
from £43.501 offerManufacturer: Astragon
• Xbox Series X game
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• Create your own farm in three varied European and American environments
• Crop farming, animal husbandry, and forestry
• More than 400 machines and equipment
• New machine categories, crop varieties, and gameplay mechanics
• Cooperative multiplayer and community modifications
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£43.50
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Landwirtschafts-Simulator 22 - [Xbox One|Xbox Series X] B097NQBY5Z
Übernimm die Rolle eines modernen Landwirts und erschaffe auf kreative Weise deinen eigenen Hof in einer von drei abwechslungsreichen europäischen und amerikanischen Umgebungen Eine große Anzahl landwirtschaftlicher Aktivitäten mit Fokus auf Ackerbau, Tierzucht und Forstwirtschaft Mehr als 400 Maschinen und Geräte von über 100 realen landwirtschaftlichen Herstellern Neue Maschinenkategorien, Fruchtsorten und Gameplay-Mechaniken erweitern das Spielerlebnis Betreibt euren Hof sogar kooperativ im Multiplayer und erweitert das Spiel zudem durch eine Vielzahl kostenfreier und von der Community bereitgestellter Modifikationen, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£43.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Create your own farm in three varied European and American environments
Crop farming, animal husbandry, and forestry
More than 400 machines and equipment
New machine categories, crop varieties, and gameplay mechanics
Cooperative multiplayer and community modifications
USK Rating
without age restriction

More from Astragon

Astragon Farming Simulator 18 3DS
£52.73
Astragon Farming Simulator 18 3DSCompare 1 Prices
Astragon 4 Elements DS
£33.49
Astragon 4 Elements DSCompare 3 Prices
Astragon Blasphemous 2 PS5
£24.74
Astragon Blasphemous 2 PS5Compare 4 Prices
Astragon Bus Simulator 21 PS4
£94.97
Astragon Bus Simulator 21 PS4Compare 1 Prices
Astragon Moto Racer 4 PS4
£17.22
Astragon Moto Racer 4 PS4Compare 1 Prices
Astragon Farming Simulator 22 Xbox Series X
Amazon EU
prodImage
£43.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel