Asmodée Wavelength

Manufacturer: Asmodée
Asmodée Wavelength
from £28.99to £47.4610 offersManufacturer: Asmodée
• Party card game for 2 to 12 players
• Playtime of 30 to 45 minutes
• Recommended age 14 and up
• Contents: colored display, Wavelength cards, bookmarks, score markers, ruler
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Asmodée Wavelength
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asmodee Wavelength | Board Game | Published by CMYK (Brand New & Sealed) WAV01
Wavelength | Board Game | Published by CMYK (Brand New & Sealed), Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Asmodee Wavelength Board Game WAV01
Wavelength Board Game, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£29.66
Shipping: Free
ASMODEE Wavelength - Edizione Italiana 1-10097936/UK
A fascinating game of affinity and complicity: players must try to agree on the same wavelength to succeed in winning the game Telepathy and empathy are the real protagonists of the game: to win, the team must try to understand how each player sees the world and, between a minimum and a maximum, which intensity attributes to different concepts The main theme of Wavelength plays on telepathy, but in reality the real protagonist is empathy: to win, your team will have to try to understand how each of you sees the world Box contents: 1 coloured display, Wavelenght cards, 1 non-active bookmark, 1 left hemisphere dot marker, 1 right hemisphere marker, 1 rule Number of players: 2-12 (and above), recommended age: 14+, average duration: 30-45 min, edition in Italian, Manufacturer: Asmodee
prodImage
£47.46
£51.96
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
More offers
Asmodee Wavelength - Brand New & Sealed WAV01
Wavelength - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£29.74
Shipping: Free
Asmodee Wavelength Telepathic Party Game Read Minds 2-12 Players WAV01
Wavelength Telepathic Party Game Read Minds 2-12 Players, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£30.90
Shipping: Free
Asmodee Wavelength WAV01
Wavelength, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£31.28
Shipping: Free
Asmodee WAVELENGTH WAV01
WAVELENGTH, Music > CDs
prodImage
£33.03
Shipping: Free
Asmodee Wavelength Party Board Game For 2-12 Players Ages 14+ WAV01
Wavelength Party Board Game For 2-12 Players Ages 14+, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Asmodee CMYK Wavelength Telepathic Party Game 2-12 Players Ages 14+ 30-45 Min WAV01
CMYK Wavelength Telepathic Party Game 2-12 Players Ages 14+ 30-45 Min, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£40.97
Shipping: Free
Asmodee Wavelength WAV01
Wavelength, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£43.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Party card game for 2 to 12 players
Playtime of 30 to 45 minutes
Recommended age 14 and up
Contents: colored display, Wavelength cards, bookmarks, score markers, ruler

Price History

1M
Asmodée Wavelength
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asmodée

Asmodée Exploding Kittens
£36.03
Asmodée Exploding KittensCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée Dobble Waterproof
£22.10
Asmodée Dobble WaterproofCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée Dobble
£7.99
Asmodée DobbleCompare 7 Prices
Asmodée Marvel Champions: Core Set
£57.71
Asmodée Marvel Champions: Core SetCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée 7 Wonders Duel
£36.18
Asmodée 7 Wonders DuelCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée 7 Wonders
£27.87
Asmodée 7 WondersCompare 9 Prices
Asmodée Dune: Imperium
£33.09
Asmodée Dune: ImperiumCompare 4 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel