Asmodée Twilight Imperium 4th Edition

Manufacturer: Asmodée
Asmodée Twilight Imperium 4th Edition
from £119.99to £195.144 offersManufacturer: Asmodée
• Board Game
• Number of Players: 3 - 6 players
• Age Range: 14 Year(s)
• Contains: 17 x faction sheets, 6 x command sheets, 51 x system tiles, 354 x plastic units, 8 x strategy cards, 1 x victory point track, 59 x planet cards, 40 x objective cards, 80 x action cards, 50 x agenda cards, 41 x contract cards, 1 x speaker marker, 122 x technology cards, 62 x unit upgrade cards, 1 x custodian marker, 2 x Creuss wormhole markers, 1 x Naalu "0" marker, 2 x Nekro assimilator markers, 272 x command tokens, 289 x control tokens, 48 x trade goods and mass product tokens, 49 x infantry tokens, 49 x fighter tokens, 8 x ten-sided dice, 1 x game manual
• Playtime: 240 minutes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asmodée Twilight Imperium 4th Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fantasy Flight Games Twilight Imperium (Fourth Edition) - GERMAN FFGD0162
Fantasy Flight Games Twilight Imperium (Fourth Edition) - GERMAN, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Fantasy Flight Games (GERMAN) asmodee, Twilight Imperium 4th Edition - Thunder's Edge Expansion, Fant TI11DE
(GERMAN) asmodee, Twilight Imperium 4th Edition - Thunder's Edge Expansion, Fant, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
asmodee, Twilight Imperium 4th Edition - Thunder's Edge Expansion, Fantasy Flight Game, Expert Game, 3-8 Players, 14+ Years, 240-480 Minutes, German B0FLF24Y3Z
An expansion for Twilight Empire 4. Edition with lots of new content. To play, the basic game Twilight Empire 4. Edition required. An expedition sets out in search of the legendary planet Thunder's Edge; new factions enter the galactic stage and there are many new worlds to explore (and exploit). Discover a completely new way to play Twilight Empire with the all-new Twilight's Fall game mode. Includes over 500 components for the new Twilight's Fall mode: an alternative way to play Twilight Empire where players assemble their own factions and battle for ultimate galactic domination. 3-8 players, 14+ years, 240-480 minutes playing time per game, author: Dane Beltrami, game in German, Manufacturer: asmodee
prodImage
£133.24
Shipping: Free
Twilight Imperium 4. Edition (Spiel) B07M64ZSCD
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable, Manufacturer: Fantasy Flight Games
prodImage
£195.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Contains: 17 x faction sheets, 6 x command sheets, 51 x system tiles, 354 x plastic units, 8 x strategy cards, 1 x victory point track, 59 x planet cards, 40 x objective cards, 80 x action cards, 50 x agenda cards, 41 x contract cards, 1 x speaker marker, 122 x technology cards, 62 x unit upgrade cards, 1 x custodian marker, 2 x Creuss wormhole markers, 1 x Naalu "0" marker, 2 x Nekro assimilator markers, 272 x command tokens, 289 x control tokens, 48 x trade goods and mass product tokens, 49 x infantry tokens, 49 x fighter tokens, 8 x ten-sided dice, 1 x game manual
Age
Age Range:14 Year(s)
Number of Players
3 - 6 players
Playtime
240 minutes

Price History

1M 3M
Asmodée Twilight Imperium 4th Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asmodée

Asmodée Dobble Kids
£7.99
Asmodée Dobble KidsCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée Exploding Kittens
£36.03
Asmodée Exploding KittensCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée Dobble
£7.99
Asmodée DobbleCompare 6 Prices
Asmodée Dobble Waterproof
£22.10
Asmodée Dobble WaterproofCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée Marvel Champions: Core Set
£57.71
Asmodée Marvel Champions: Core SetCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée 7 Wonders Duel
£36.18
Asmodée 7 Wonders DuelCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée 7 Wonders
£27.87
Asmodée 7 WondersCompare 10 Prices
Asmodée Dune: Imperium
£33.09
Asmodée Dune: ImperiumCompare 4 Prices
Asmodée Twilight Imperium 4th Edition
primegiftuk
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
ipk-sol
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.24
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£195.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel