Arrma Infraction 6S BLX blue (ARA7615V2T1)

Manufacturer: Arrma
from £710.79to £827.006 offersManufacturer: Arrma
• Operating Motor Type: Brushless
• RC Truck
• Material: Plastic
• Features: Spektrum 3-Channel DX3 2.4 GHz Radio, 150A Smart ESC, rear ventilated disc brake
• Tires: DBoots Hoons All-Road, 5-spoke rims
• Characteristics: Aerodynamic design, adjustable body mounts, RTR build
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arrma Infraction 6S BLX blue (ARA7615V2T1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Arrma Infraction 6S BLX All-Road Truck RTR Blue ARA7615V2T1
Arrma Infraction 6S BLX All-Road Truck RTR Blue ARA7615V2T1, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£710.79
£719.28
Shipping: £8.49
with shipping: £8.49
Arrma Infraction 6S BLX RTR Blue 1:7 RC Car ARA7615V2T1
Arrma Infraction 6S BLX RTR Blue 1:7 RC Car, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£723.95
Shipping: Free
Infraction 6S BLX RTR Blue ARA7615V2T1.
ADVANCED RC TRUCK: Spektrum 3-Channel DX3 2.4GHz DSMR radio and SR6110AT Receiver with AVC (Active Vehicle Control) RC TRUCK FEATURES: Spektrum Firma 150A Smart ESC and dBoots Hoons all-road tires DURABLE DESIGN: Fresh street body look with matte gloss effect designs. Lower internal gear ratio to reduce the center line transmission RPM, reducing center drive shaft resonance and increasing drivetrain durability. ADJUSTABLE: Adjustable front and rear body mounts READY-TO-RUN: RTR Completion Level includes everything needed besides batteries and a compatible charger, Manufacturer: ARRMA
prodImage
£792.09
£800.59
Shipping: £8.50
with shipping: £8.50
Arrma Infraction 6S BLX RTR Blue 1:7 RC Car ARA7615V2T1
Arrma Infraction 6S BLX RTR Blue 1:7 RC Car Take high-speed street bashing performance to another level with the 1/7 scale ARRMA INFRACTION 6S BLX...
prodImage
£827.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Arrma Infraction 6S 1:7 RTR 4WD All Road Truck - Blue C-ARA7615V2T1
Arrma Infraction 6S 1:7 RTR 4WD All Road Truck - Blue, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£753.18
Shipping: Free
Arrma Infraction V2 1/7 6S BLX All-Road Truck RTR Blue - ARA7615V2T1
Arrma Infraction V2 1/7 6S BLX All-Road Truck RTR Blue - ARA7615V2T1, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£799.99
£807.98
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Product Details
Additional features
RC Truck
Material: Plastic
Features: Spektrum 3-Channel DX3 2.4 GHz Radio, 150A Smart ESC, rear ventilated disc brake
Tires: DBoots Hoons All-Road, 5-spoke rims
Characteristics: Aerodynamic design, adjustable body mounts, RTR build
Operating Motor Type
Brushless

Price History

1M 3M
Arrma Infraction 6S BLX blue (ARA7615V2T1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
appliance-electronics
prodImage
£710.79
Shipping: £8.49
jadlamracing
prodImage
£723.95
Shipping: Free
Appliance Electronics (Agent of Euronics)
prodImage
£792.09
Shipping: £8.50
prodImage
£827.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel