Aristo AH5033 Circle Template 1-36mm

Price History
• Drawing template for circles with diameters from 1-36 mm
• 4 corner radii from 20-32 mm
• Fine gradation of 0.5 mm (Ø 1-10)
• Suitable for ink pens up to 0.5 mm and fine mechanical pencils
• Contrast-enhancing orange-transparent PET plastic
• Dimensions: 260 x 130 x 1.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aristo AH5033 Circle Template 1-36mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Aristo AH5033 Circle Template 1-36 mm (45 Circles, Diameter 1 to 36 mm, Ink Nubs, Dimensionally Stable Plastic) Orange/Transparent B000WKL0Q6
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Aristo AH5033 Circle Template 1-36 mm AR5033
prodImage
£18.59
Shipping: Free
Aristo AR5033 Circle Template 0000000000
prodImage
£22.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drawing template for circles with diameters from 1-36 mm
4 corner radii from 20-32 mm
Fine gradation of 0.5 mm (Ø 1-10)
Suitable for ink pens up to 0.5 mm and fine mechanical pencils
Contrast-enhancing orange-transparent PET plastic
Dimensions: 260 x 130 x 1.5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Aristo AH5033 Circle Template 1-36mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.59
Shipping: Free
cowlingandwilcox
prodImage
£22.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel