Arebos Bread Maker 1500 g 15 Programs
Manufacturer: Arebos
- Bread maker with 15 programs & 3 browning levels
- HomeMade function for 8 custom recipes
- Adjustable loaf size: 1000 g, 1250 g, 1500 g
- 60-minute keep-warm function after baking
- Power outage memory & 15-hour timer
- Material: polypropylene/stainless steel, non-stick stainless steel baking pan
- Includes accessories: 2 kneading hooks, 1 baking pan, 1 measuring cup, 1 measuring spoon, 1 kneading hook remover
Price History
1M
Arebos Bread Maker 1500 g 15 Programs
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Arebos
Popular Products

Tefal Pain Delice PF240E
£74.00

Panasonic SD-YR2540
£239.00

Gastroback 42823 Advanced
£199.00

Panasonic SD-YR2550
£199.00

Medion MD 11011
£108.20

Panasonic SD-R2530
£175.99

Panasonic SD-2501
£121.93

Gastroback 42822 Design Pro
£159.10

Beper Bread Maker BC130
£114.29

Tefal OW3001 Home Bread
£104.94
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Arebos Bread Maker 1500 g, with 15 Programmes, 2 Dough Hooks, Timer, LCD Display, 3 Browning Levels and Bread Sizes, 850 W, Black XX-69ZM-4EGM
[15 Programmes & 3 Browning Levels] The bread maker has 15 pre-set programmes for a variety of breads, doughs, jams and yoghurt. In addition, three browning levels (light, medium, dark) can be selected to bake the bread to your personal taste. [Homemade Function] With the HomeMade function, up to 8 individual recipes can be programmed, allowing for customisation and creativity when baking bread. This function allows the user to set the specific baking times, kneading cycles and resting phases for each recipe according to their preferences. [Adjustable Bread Weight] The machine offers the option of setting the bread weight to 1000g, 1250g or 1500g. This allows the amount of bread to be customised to the respective needs and size of the household. [60-Minute Warming Function] After baking, the machine keeps the bread warm for up to 60 minutes. This is particularly practical if the bread is not eaten immediately after baking. [Power Failure Memory & Timer Function] In the event of a power failure, the bread maker saves the current settings for up to 10 minutes so that the baking process does not have to be started from the beginning. In addition, the 15-hour timer enables delayed baking so that fresh bread is ready exactly at the desired time., Weight: 14.33004703 pounds

£89.99
Shipping: Free
Arebos bread maker 1500g | with 15 programs | 2 dough hooks | timer | LCD display | 3 browning degrees and bread sizes | 850 W | White 3R-ZK6T-BLKI
[15 Programmes & 3 Browning Levels] The bread maker has 15 pre-set programmes for a variety of breads, doughs, jams and yoghurt. In addition, three browning levels (light, medium, dark) can be selected to bake the bread to your personal taste. [Homemade Function] With the HomeMade function, up to 8 individual recipes can be programmed, allowing for customisation and creativity when baking bread. This function allows the user to set the specific baking times, kneading cycles and resting phases for each recipe according to their preferences. [Adjustable Bread Weight] The machine offers the option of setting the bread weight to 1000g, 1250g or 1500g. This allows the amount of bread to be customised to the respective needs and size of the household. [60-Minute Warming Function] After baking, the machine keeps the bread warm for up to 60 minutes. This is particularly practical if the bread is not eaten immediately after baking. [Power Failure Memory & Timer Function] In the event of a power failure, the bread maker saves the current settings for up to 10 minutes so that the baking process does not have to be started from the beginning. In addition, the 15-hour timer enables delayed baking so that fresh bread is ready exactly at the desired time., Weight: 14.33004703 pounds, Manufacturer: Canbolat Vertriebs GmbH

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Bread maker with 15 programs & 3 browning levels |
| HomeMade function for 8 custom recipes |
| Adjustable loaf size: 1000 g, 1250 g, 1500 g |
| 60-minute keep-warm function after baking |
| Power outage memory & 15-hour timer |
| Material: polypropylene/stainless steel, non-stick stainless steel baking pan |
| Includes accessories: 2 kneading hooks, 1 baking pan, 1 measuring cup, 1 measuring spoon, 1 kneading hook remover |
Price History
1M
Arebos Bread Maker 1500 g 15 Programs
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products