APS Fast food tray 35 x 27 cm
Manufacturer: APS
- APS Fast Food Tray
- Material: polypropylene
- Break-resistant, stackable
- Microwave and dishwasher safe
- Dimensions: 350 x 270 x 20 mm
Price History
1M
APS Fast food tray 35 x 27 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
APS
Popular Products

Alessi JM14/35 tray
£65.87

WMF Egg cup set of 6 GP
£36.18

WMF McEgg egg cup
£20.24

WMF Real Wood Club Tray
£91.16
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
APS 00530 Fast food tray, 35 x 27 cm, H: 2 cm, Polypropylenee, red 181341694/UK
🥃 THE BRAND: Behind the APS brand is a traditional German company that has had in-depth knowledge of the production of catering and serving items for decades. The family business is already in its fourth generation. APS sells products from the buffet, tabletop and bar sectors worldwide. 🥃 SURFACE: The textured surface not only looks good, but also prevents scratches and has an anti-slip effect. 🥃 MATERIAL: The trays are made in Germany from polypropylene and are therefore shatterproof and dishwasher safe. The fast food trays are also stackable. 🥃 DATA: The tray measures 35 x 27 cm. Its height is 2 cm and its weight is 290 g. 🥃 CARE: The tray is dishwasher safe and shatterproof. Hand washing is therefore not necessary."

£10.36
Shipping: Free
Snack Tray 35 x 27 cm polypropylene, brown 181341617/UK
The brand: Behind the APS brand is a traditional German company, which has undergone good knowledge in the production of catering and serving items for decades. The family business is already in the fourth generation. APS sells products worldwide from the areas of buffet, tabletop and bar. Surface: the textured surface not only looks good, but also prevents scratches and is non-slip. Material: The trays are made in Germany from polypropylene and therefore shatter-proof and dishwasher safe. In addition, the fast food trays are stackable. : The tray has a size of 35 x 27 cm. Its height is 2 cm, the weight is 290 g. . Care: the tray is dishwasher safe and shatterproof. Hand washing is therefore not necessary.

£10.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Snack Tray 35 x 27 cm polypropylene, black 181341701/UK
The brand: Behind the APS brand is a traditional German company, which has had in-depth knowledge in the production of catering and serving items for decades. The family business is already in the fourth generation. APS sells products from the buffet, tabletop and bar sectors worldwide. Surface: the textured surface not only looks good, but also prevents scratches and has a non-slip effect. Material: the trays are made in Germany from polypropylene and are therefore shatter-proof and dishwasher-safe. In addition, the fast food trays are stackable. Data: the tray measures 35 x 27 cm. Its height is 2 cm, the weight is 290 g. Care: the tray is dishwasher safe and shatterproof. Hand washing is therefore not necessary.

£10.67
Shipping: Free
Snack Tray 35 x 27 cm polypropylene, grey 181341708/UK
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable

£11.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| APS Fast Food Tray |
| Material: polypropylene |
| Break-resistant, stackable |
| Microwave and dishwasher safe |
| Dimensions: 350 x 270 x 20 mm |
Price History
1M
APS Fast food tray 35 x 27 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products