Anycubic Wash & Cure 3.0

Manufacturer: Anycubic
Anycubic Wash & Cure 3.0
from £69.00to £79.004 offersManufacturer: Anycubic
• Anycubic Wash & Cure 3 for resin printing
• Larger cleaning basket (3 liters)
• Increased bucket volume (4 liters)
• Curing size: 160 x 180 mm
• Flexicure Gooseneck Light Design
• Higher energy value by 30,000 µW/cm²
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Anycubic Wash & Cure 3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ANYCUBIC Wash & Cure 3 2-in-1 Washing and UV Curing Machine for LCD/DLP/SLA Resin 3D Printers Wash Size 165×100×180mm
Elevate your resin 3D printing workflow to new heights of efficiency and perfection with the ANYCUBIC Wash & Cure 3. This innovative 2-in-1 station streamlines the final, most critical stages of your printing process, combining a powerful washing machine and a uniform UV curing chamber in one sleek, space-saving unit.Designed for compatibility with LCD, DLP, and SLA 3D printers, it handles your resin prints with ease. The generous wash basin measures 165×100×180mm, providing ample space for most models. Simply place your printed part in the removable basket, fill the tub with cleaning solution like isopropyl alcohol, and let the 360° automatic rotation and ultrasonic cleaning technology effortlessly dissolve all uncured resin.Once clean, the same unit becomes your curing station. The rotating turntable and 405nm UV LED lamps arranged on all sides ensure your model receives perfectly even exposure from every angle, resulting in rock-solid, fully cured prints with superior mechanical properties. The ANYCUBIC Wash & Cure 3 is the ultimate companion for achieving professional, high-quality results with incredible convenience.
2 days
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
ANYCUBIC Wash&Cure 3.0 2 in 1 for LCD Resin 3D Printer Mono M5s Pro M4 M7 Series WS3A0BK-Y-Y
ANYCUBIC Wash&Cure 3.0 2 in 1 for LCD Resin 3D Printer Mono M5s Pro M4 M7 Series, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printer Accessories
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.00 / Unit
ANYCUBIC Wash & Cure 3.0 Station Largest 2 in 1 Wash Machine for LCD 3D Printer
ANYCUBIC Wash & Cure 3.0 Station Largest 2 in 1 Wash Machine for LCD 3D Printer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.00 / Unit
More offers
ANYCUBIC Wash & Cure 3.0 2 in 1 Machine for LCD 3D Printer M5s Pro M4 M7 Series
ANYCUBIC Wash & Cure 3.0 2 in 1 Machine for LCD 3D Printer M5s Pro M4 M7 Series, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.00 / Unit
Product Details
Anycubic Wash & Cure 3 for resin printing
Larger cleaning basket (3 liters)
Increased bucket volume (4 liters)
Curing size: 160 x 180 mm
Flexicure Gooseneck Light Design
Higher energy value by 30,000 µW/cm²

Price History

1M
Anycubic Wash & Cure 3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Anycubic Wash & Cure 3.0
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
anycubic68
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.00 / Unit
anycubic
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.00 / Unit
anycubic
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel