Alba Coat Rack STAN 3 black 41012843

Price History
• Coat rack with 8 rounded plastic hooks
• Includes umbrella stand and 2 removable accessory hooks
• Provides plenty of space for clothing, bags, and accessories
• Fabric-friendly, horizontally adjustable coat hooks
• Umbrella stand holds up to 7 umbrellas
• Dimensions: Height 1,750 mm, base diameter 38 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alba Coat Rack STAN 3 black 41012843
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alba Coat Stand, Metal, Black, One Size, PMSTAN3N ALB08186#1
prodImage
£63.74
Shipping: Free
Alba Stan Coat Stand Black Total height: 1750mm PMSTAN3N (q0) ALB08186
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Alba Ff Alba Stan Coat Stand Black Pmstan3N
prodImage
£82.20
Shipping: Free
Alba PMSTAN3 N coat rack Floorstanding 8 hook(s) Black 368871
prodImage
£112.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Coat rack with 8 rounded plastic hooks
Includes umbrella stand and 2 removable accessory hooks
Provides plenty of space for clothing, bags, and accessories
Fabric-friendly, horizontally adjustable coat hooks
Umbrella stand holds up to 7 umbrellas
Dimensions: Height 1,750 mm, base diameter 38 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Alba Coat Rack STAN 3 black 41012843
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Caboodle Office Supplies
prodImage
£63.74
Shipping: Free
excesssupply
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel