Alan Electronics 48 Plus Multi

• Two-way Radio
• Number of AM Channels: 12
• Number of FM Channels: 80
• Transmission Power: 2 W
• Power Supply: Vehicle connection
• Dimensions: W150 mm x H50 mm x D180 mm
• Weight: 1,000 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.99 / Unit

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Midland 48 CB Radio Alan 48 Pro new model Multi Standard 48pro
Midland 48 CB Radio Alan 48 Pro new model Multi Standard, Mobile Phones & Communication > Radio Communication Equipment > CB Radios
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.99 / Unit
MIDLAND 48 PLUS MULTI 12V AM FM CB RADIO YT-TMHH-JOLN
Band: FM/AM Number of Channel: 40 Frequency: 26.565-27.99125 MHz RF Gain, MIC Gain
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Midland Alan 48 Plus multi B transmitter for CB radio 27 MHz PD-8011869172274
Legal in UK and most of Europe Tough rotary controls for channel change & RF and MIC Gain Large rubberised buttons are illuminated for easy night time use Public Address (PA) facility - great for recovery situations or summoning help Heavy duty microphone with up/down channel change and Lock buttons
prodImage
£171.99
£180.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W150 mm x H50 mm x D180 mm
Weight:1,000 g
Specifications
Number of AM Channels:12
Number of FM Channels:80
Transmission Power:2 W
Power Supply:Vehicle connection

Price History

1M 3M
Alan Electronics 48 Plus Multi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Alan Electronics 48 Plus Multi
uk4x4centre
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.99 / Unit
Specialist Electricals
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£171.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel