Adler AD 8180

Manufacturer: Adler
from £27.26to £32.484 offersManufacturer: Adler
• Non-slip coating for secure footing
• Easy-to-read scale with needle (?15 cm)
• Unit of measurement: kilograms, accuracy of one kilogram
• Maximum capacity: 136 kg
• Easy calibration via rotary knob
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adler AD 8180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADLER AD 8180 Mechanical Personal Scales - Body Weight - Analogue Fitness Scales - 136 kg Capacity - Diameter 15 cm Dial - Non-Slip Surface - Easy to Read - Calibrated with Button, White NF-K0EY-Z0Y0
Classic design: this bathroom scale has a simple, classic design that makes it compatible with any type of interior Easy to use: the scale is covered with a non-slip coating to prevent you from falling off. It has a large (diameter 15 cm), easy-to-read scale with a needle. LIMITED EDITION - This product uses the kilogram as a unit of measure, with an accuracy of one kilogram. Maximum capacity: 136 kg. Easy to use: you do not need to turn on the scale. You just need to step on it to work. A special rotary knob allows easy calibration. No batteries required: this scale works without batteries or chargers, as it is a 100% analogue device.
prodImage
£27.26
Shipping: Free
ADLER AD 8180 Mechanical Personal Scales - Body Weight - Analogue Fitness Scales - 136 kg Capacity - Diameter 15 cm Dial - Non-Slip Surface - Easy to Read - Calibrated with Button, White NF-K0EY-Z0Y0
prodImage
£31.75
Shipping: Free
FOX Adler AD 8180 Mechanical Bathroom Scale 136 kg Capacity White
Adler AD 8180 Mechanical Bathroom Scale 136 kg Capacity White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Bathroom Scales
prodImage
£32.48
Shipping: Free
Bathroom Scale Adler Mechanical 136kg White AD 8180
Bathroom Scale Adler Mechanical 136kg White AD 8180, Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty
prodImage
£32.48
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.48 / kg
Product Details
Non-slip coating for secure footing
Easy-to-read scale with needle (?15 cm)
Unit of measurement: kilograms, accuracy of one kilogram
Maximum capacity: 136 kg
Easy calibration via rotary knob

Price History

1M 3M
Adler AD 8180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
EMHSA GmbH
prodImage
£27.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.75
Shipping: Free
euroelectronics_uk
prodImage
£32.48
Shipping: Free
euroelectronics_eu
prodImage
£32.48
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.48 / kg
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel