Salter Mechanical personal scale 148

Price History
• Personal Scale
• Scale Accuracy: 1 kg
• Load Capacity: 136 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salter Mechanical personal scale 148
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Salter 148 BKSVDR Speedo Dial Bathroom Scale - Mechanical Weighing Scales For Body Weight, Easy Read Dial & Rotating Pointer, Instant Readings, Large Foot Platform, Weighs Up To 136 kg/ 21 st B000B5M3EA
Featuring a supersize, easy to read manual dial, this classic scale from Salter features imperial and metric measures of up to 136 KG. Hassle-free and dependable, this accessory is perfect for any bathroom, providing precise and accurate readings with every weigh in. Offering a comfortable weighing experience, this scale is designed with a large platform offering a generous amount of foot room. Simple yet effective, these classic bathroom scales are perfect for anybody, simply step on and see your weight reading instantly. Always make sure the scales are placed on a firm flat surface, set to zero and used at the same time of day for accurate results. Stand as still as possible with feet evenly spaced apart
prodImage
£16.50
£20.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Salter Mechanical Bathroom Scales - Black 8321798
Track your weight with the Salter Mechanical Bathroom Scale. Designed for reliable body weight measurement, these bathroom scales feature a large, easy-read dial with a rotating pointer for instant readings. The large foot platform provides comfort and stability, while the 136kg maximum capacity makes them suitable for everyday use. With no batteries required, these mechanical weighing scales offer a simple, dependable and great-value solution for home health monitoring. Easy read dial. Capacity 135kg (21st 4lb). Size H5.5, W30, D30cm. Manufacturer's 15 year guarantee. EAN: 5010777119329.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£16.50
£21.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Salter Mechanical Scale - Clear View
This great-value scale from Salter is an simple and effective way to monitor your health from the comfort of your own home. It has a large...
prodImage
£21.94
Shipping: Free
Salter Mechanical Bathroom Scale Speedo Dial Easy Reading Imperial/Metric Gold 148 GFEU16
Salter Mechanical Bathroom Scale Speedo Dial Easy Reading Imperial/Metric Gold, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Bathroom Scales
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Salter 148 GFEU16 Speedo Dial Mechanical Bathroom Scale – Body Weight Scale with Oversized Dial, Fitness Scale with 136KG Capacity
Brand: Salter Color: Gold Features: ...
prodImage
£31.24
Shipping: Free
Salter 148 BKSVDR Speedo Dial Bathroom Scale - Mechanical Weighing Scales For Body Weight, Easy Read Dial & Rotating Pointer, Instant Readings, Large OPC-PVKFZB9-NEW
Salter 148 BKSVDR Speedo Dial Bathroom Scale - Mechanical Weighing Scales For Body Weight, Easy Read Dial & Rotating Pointer, Instant Readings,
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Load Capacity
136 kg
Scale Accuracy
1 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Salter Mechanical personal scale 148
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Salter Mechanical personal scale 148
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£21.94
Shipping: Free
homeofbrands
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel