Activision Vampire 2 - Bloodlines PC

Price History
• Action and Role-Playing Game
• USK Rating: from 16 years
Mixture of dark action and role-playing game
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Activision Vampire 2 - Bloodlines PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Paradox Interactive Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2
You are the Nomad — an elder vampire awakening from a century-long slumber, new to the modern nights. Trapped in your Blood is a stranger’s voice. This entity, a vampire detective known as Fabien, will be your guide to 21st-century Seattle. You will explore the city through his eyes as well as those of the Nomad, as you revisit a cold case from a hundred years ago that is threatening undead and mortal society alike. Hunt your way through a modern-night Seattle on the brink of an open supernatural war in Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2, where visceral vampire action meets a neo-noir murder mystery. Navigate the vampire Court of Seattle and its dark underbelly in this action RPG, realized by the BAFTA award-winning studio The Chinese Room. You are the monster Blood sustains you and empowers your vampiric Disciplines. You’ll stalk and feed on the city’s population at night. Use your supernatural powers or raw persuasion on unsuspecting mortals to lure them into dark alleys and slake your Hunger. However, be cautious about breaking the Masquerade: revealing your true nature risks reprisals, starting with law enforcement and escalating from there. Remember, you are not the only creature that goes bump in the night. Experience immersive, visceral combat that rewards various playstyles and approaches based on your choice of vampire clan. Will you engage in close combat with supernatural strength, attack from a distance with blood sorcery, or silently thin the herd like the apex predator you are? Your clan choice will support these playstyles and more. A world of darkness Enter the World of Darkness and rise through vampire society or rail against it. Experience Seattle - a city full of alluring, dangerous characters and factions, not to mention the mortals at stake in the clash of powers beyond their …
prodImage
£22.93
Shipping: Free
Paradox Interactive Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2 - Expansion Pass
Deepen your experience with a Cosmetic Pack for your haven and two Story Packs delivering new narratives, combat mechanics, and outfits that allow you to uncover the intertwined stories that shape Seattle’s fate. The Expansion Pass includes: Vampire: The Masquerade:registered: - Bloodlines:trade_mark: 2 - Santa Monica Memories Your haven becomes a shrine of memory, adorned with iconic relics. Each clan you master leaves its mark, as a neon sign blazing in tribute to your achievements. Contains a day-one Cosmetic Pack to decorate your haven with iconic items and clan neon signs. Vampire: The Masquerade:registered: - Bloodlines:trade_mark: 2 - Loose Cannon (Releases: Q2 2026) The Kindred of Seattle call him Prince Campbell's attack dog. What happens when the leash that holds him finally snaps? Experience Seattle's underworld through Sheriff Benny's brutal perspective in this Story Pack. Contains new playable story content, combat mechanics, and Phyre outfit. Vampire: The Masquerade:registered: - Bloodlines:trade_mark: 2 - The Flower & the Flame (Releases: Q3 2026) Her art skirts the boundaries of life, of undeath, of Blood, and of the social mores of Kindred society. She will become a legend. However, every masterpiece needs a canvas, and there is much work to be done. Experience Ysabella's dark artistic journey as she seeks to create her magnum opus in this Story Pack. Contains new playable story content, combat mechanics, and Phyre outfit.
prodImage
£22.96
Shipping: Free
Vampire: THE MASQUERADE - BLOODLINES 2 SPIELANLEITUNG: Der komplette Spielleitfa
Vampire: THE MASQUERADE - BLOODLINES 2 SPIELANLEITUNG: Der komplette Spielleitfa, Books, Comics & Magazines > Textbooks, Education & Reference > School Textbooks & Study Guides
prodImage
£24.66
Shipping: Free
Paradox Interactive Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2 (Xbox Series X) 39386
You are the Nomad — an elder vampire awakening from a century-long slumber, new to the modern nights. Trapped in your Blood is a stranger’s voice. This mysterious entity, a vampire detective known as Fabien, will be your guide to 21st-century Seattle. In sections of the game, you will explore the city through his eyes as you revisit a cold case from a hundred years ago that threatens undead and mortal society.. Hunt your way through a modern-night Seattle on the brink of an open supernatural war in Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2, where visceral vampire action meets a neo-noir murder mystery. Navigate the vampire Court of Seattle and its dark underbelly in this action RPG, realized by the BAFTA award-winning studio The Chinese Room.. You are the Monster. Blood sustains you and empowers your vampiric Disciplines. You’ll stalk and feed on the city’s population at night. Use your supernatural powers or raw persuasion on unsuspecting mortals to lure them into dark alleys and slake your Hunger. However, be cautious about breaking the Masquerade: revealing your true nature risks reprisals, starting with law enforcement and escalating from there. Remember, you are not the only creature that goes bump in the night.. Experience immersive, visceral combat that rewards various playstyles and approaches based on your choice of vampire clan. Will you engage in close combat with supernatural strength, attack from a distance with blood sorcery, or silently thin the herd like the apex predator you are? Your clan choice will support these playstyles and more.. A World of Darkness. Enter the World of Darkness and rise through vampire society or rail against it. Experience Seattle - a city full of alluring, dangerous characters and factions, not to mention the mortals at stake in the clash of powers beyond their knowing. In this sequel to the cult classic, your choices, plots, and schemes will determine the balance of power and what becomes of the city and its people.
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Paradox Interactive Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2 (PS5) 39385
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Vampire The Masquerade Bloodlines 2 Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2 Day One Ed Xbox Game 7747737
Waking as an elder vampire after a hundred years sounds disorienting, but Vampire The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2 throws you into modern Seattle where supernatural tensions explode. You play as the Nomad, an ancient vampire guided by Fabien, a detective's voice trapped in your Blood, helping you navigate undead politics while unravelling a century-old cold case. This action RPG blends visceral combat with detective work across a detailed Seattle filled with dangerous factions, moral choices, and secrets. Rated 18 for mature themes and violence. Your clan choice shapes combat style and how you manipulate mortals. You might rely on supernatural strength for brutal close-quarters fights, unleash blood sorcery from range, or stalk prey silently like the apex predator you are. Blood sustains your vampiric Disciplines, so you'll hunt Seattle's population at night, using persuasion or powers to lure victims into dark alleys. Breaking the Masquerade by revealing your true nature brings serious consequences, from police attention to worse. Compatible with Xbox Series X, this single-player game launches 22 October 2025 and includes the disc. Release date: 22 October 2025. Game disc. For ages 18 years and over. This game is classified as certificate 18. It contains content unsuitable for persons under 18 years old. It is illegal to supply it to anyone under that age. DO NOT attempt to purchase the item if you are under 18. Xbox series X compatible. EAN: 4020628556631. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£44.99
£49.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Vampire The Masquerade Bloodlines 2 Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2 Day One Ed PS5 Game 7747744
You wake as the Nomad, an ancient vampire emerging from a century of sleep into modern Seattle's chaos. Vampire The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2 drops you into a city on the edge of supernatural war, guided by Fabien, a mysterious vampire detective whose voice echoes in your Blood. Explore dual timelines, unravelling a century-old cold case threatening mortal and undead society. Use blood as your power source to stalk victims at night with supernatural Disciplines or persuasion. Breaking the Masquerade has serious consequences, and you're not the only predator in these streets. Combat shifts based on your chosen vampire clan, offering visceral encounters that reward different playstyles whether you favour close-quarters strength, long-range blood sorcery, or silent predator tactics that thin enemies before they notice. Navigate Seattle's dangerous web of characters and factions, deciding whether to climb vampire society's ranks or fight it entirely. Perfect for mature players 18 and over seeking a deep, choice-driven RPG. This PS5 edition includes the game disc and releases on 22 October 2025. Rated 18 for mature supernatural violence and themes. Release date: 22 October 2025. Game disc. For ages 18 years and over. This game is classified as certificate 18. It contains content unsuitable for persons under 18 years old. It is illegal to supply it to anyone under that age. DO NOT attempt to purchase the item if you are under 18. PS5 compatible. EAN: 4020628556648. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£44.99
£49.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Paradox Interactive Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2 Deluxe Edition EUROPE
Includes: Base game Santa Monica Memories DLC Ankaran Sarcophagus Clan Neon Collection* Stop Sign Voerman Sister Portrait *Available in haven upon completing playthrough as a clan. You are the Nomad — an elder vampire awakening from a century-long slumber, new to the modern nights. Trapped in your Blood is a stranger’s voice. This entity, a vampire detective known as Fabien, will be your guide to 21st-century Seattle. You will explore the city through his eyes as well as those of the Nomad, as you revisit a cold case from a hundred years ago that is threatening undead and mortal society alike. Hunt your way through a modern-night Seattle on the brink of an open supernatural war in Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2, where visceral vampire action meets a neo-noir murder mystery. Navigate the vampire Court of Seattle and its dark underbelly in this action RPG, realized by the BAFTA award-winning studio The Chinese Room. You are the monster Blood sustains you and empowers your vampiric Disciplines. You’ll stalk and feed on the city’s population at night. Use your supernatural powers or raw persuasion on unsuspecting mortals to lure them into dark alleys and slake your Hunger. However, be cautious about breaking the Masquerade: revealing your true nature risks reprisals, starting with law enforcement and escalating from there. Remember, you are not the only creature that goes bump in the night. Experience immersive, visceral combat that rewards various playstyles and approaches based on your choice of vampire clan. Will you engage in close combat with supernatural strength, attack from a distance with blood sorcery, or silently thin the herd like the apex predator you are? Your clan choice will support these playstyles and more. A world of darkness Enter the World of Darkness and rise through vampire society or rail against it. …
prodImage
£29.80
Shipping: Free
Paradox Interactive Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2 Deluxe Edition
Includes: Base game Santa Monica Memories DLC Ankaran Sarcophagus Clan Neon Collection* Stop Sign Voerman Sister Portrait *Available in haven upon completing playthrough as a clan. You are the Nomad — an elder vampire awakening from a century-long slumber, new to the modern nights. Trapped in your Blood is a stranger’s voice. This entity, a vampire detective known as Fabien, will be your guide to 21st-century Seattle. You will explore the city through his eyes as well as those of the Nomad, as you revisit a cold case from a hundred years ago that is threatening undead and mortal society alike. Hunt your way through a modern-night Seattle on the brink of an open supernatural war in Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2, where visceral vampire action meets a neo-noir murder mystery. Navigate the vampire Court of Seattle and its dark underbelly in this action RPG, realized by the BAFTA award-winning studio The Chinese Room. You are the monster Blood sustains you and empowers your vampiric Disciplines. You’ll stalk and feed on the city’s population at night. Use your supernatural powers or raw persuasion on unsuspecting mortals to lure them into dark alleys and slake your Hunger. However, be cautious about breaking the Masquerade: revealing your true nature risks reprisals, starting with law enforcement and escalating from there. Remember, you are not the only creature that goes bump in the night. Experience immersive, visceral combat that rewards various playstyles and approaches based on your choice of vampire clan. Will you engage in close combat with supernatural strength, attack from a distance with blood sorcery, or silently thin the herd like the apex predator you are? Your clan choice will support these playstyles and more. A world of darkness Enter the World of Darkness and rise through vampire society or rail against it. …
prodImage
£37.35
Shipping: Free
Paradox Interactive Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2 Deluxe Edition NA
Includes: Base game Santa Monica Memories DLC Ankaran Sarcophagus Clan Neon Collection* Stop Sign Voerman Sister Portrait *Available in haven upon completing playthrough as a clan. You are the Nomad — an elder vampire awakening from a century-long slumber, new to the modern nights. Trapped in your Blood is a stranger’s voice. This entity, a vampire detective known as Fabien, will be your guide to 21st-century Seattle. You will explore the city through his eyes as well as those of the Nomad, as you revisit a cold case from a hundred years ago that is threatening undead and mortal society alike. Hunt your way through a modern-night Seattle on the brink of an open supernatural war in Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2, where visceral vampire action meets a neo-noir murder mystery. Navigate the vampire Court of Seattle and its dark underbelly in this action RPG, realized by the BAFTA award-winning studio The Chinese Room. You are the monster Blood sustains you and empowers your vampiric Disciplines. You’ll stalk and feed on the city’s population at night. Use your supernatural powers or raw persuasion on unsuspecting mortals to lure them into dark alleys and slake your Hunger. However, be cautious about breaking the Masquerade: revealing your true nature risks reprisals, starting with law enforcement and escalating from there. Remember, you are not the only creature that goes bump in the night. Experience immersive, visceral combat that rewards various playstyles and approaches based on your choice of vampire clan. Will you engage in close combat with supernatural strength, attack from a distance with blood sorcery, or silently thin the herd like the apex predator you are? Your clan choice will support these playstyles and more. A world of darkness Enter the World of Darkness and rise through vampire society or rail against it. …
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Mixture of dark action and role-playing game
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
Activision Vampire 2 - Bloodlines PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Activision

Activision Dawn of Empire PC
£5.02
Activision Dawn of Empire PCCompare 1 Prices
Activision Blur PC
£7.99
Activision Blur PCCompare 2 Prices
Activision Destiny 2 PC
£49.95
Activision Destiny 2 PCCompare 1 Prices
Activision Rome - Total War PC
£5.39
Activision Rome - Total War PCCompare 2 Prices
Activision Prototype PC
£51.17
Activision Prototype PCCompare 6 Prices
Activision Vampire 2 - Bloodlines PC
prodImage
£22.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.96
Shipping: Free
the_nile_uk_store
prodImage
£24.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel