Activision Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3+4 PS4

Manufacturer: Activision
from £29.957 offersManufacturer: ActivisionPrice History
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• Remastered edition of Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3 + 4
• Cross-platform online multiplayer for up to 8 players
• Expanded Create-A-Skater and Create-A-Park modes
• Smooth controls and user-friendly interface
• Available for PS4 and PS5
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3+4 (PlayStation 4) B0DZD8394Q
Get hyped for the legendary franchise to return with Tony Hawk’s Pro Skater 3 + 4. Revamped with more skaters, new parks, gnarlier tricks, eardrum shattering music, plus a whole lot more. Reunite the crew with cross-platform online Multiplayer** for up to 8 skaters in new and returning game modes, as well as expanded Create-A-Skater and Create-A-Park modes where you can create and share custom goals with friends for the first time! Whether you’re a total casual or a grungy pro, the same smooth handling and simple-to-learn controls from Tony Hawk’s Pro Skater 1 + 2 will have you shredding like a Pro. Shred harder than ever with more challenging goals and an enhanced New Game+ mode., Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3+4 (PlayStation 4) LB-F8AH-Y389
Get hyped for the legendary franchise to return with Tony Hawk’s Pro Skater 3 + 4. Revamped with more skaters, new parks, gnarlier tricks, eardrum shattering music, plus a whole lot more. Reunite the crew with cross-platform online Multiplayer** for up to 8 skaters in new and returning game modes, as well as expanded Create-A-Skater and Create-A-Park modes where you can create and share custom goals with friends for the first time! Whether you’re a total casual or a grungy pro, the same smooth handling and simple-to-learn controls from Tony Hawk’s Pro Skater 1 + 2 will have you shredding like a Pro. Shred harder than ever with more challenging goals and an enhanced New Game+ mode., Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Activision Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3+4 (PS4)
Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3+4 marks the legendary return, delivering a faithful, fully revamped remake of two of the most beloved titles in skateboarding history. Built from the ground up by acclaimed developer Iron Galaxy, this collection authentically rebuilds every classic park, pro, and goal from THPS3 and THPS4, including Foundry, Airport, Canada, Alcatraz, and London.Experience the iconic two-minute runs at a silky-smooth 60fps with 4K support on PS4 Pro and PS5. The shred gets social with cross-platform online multiplayer for up to eight skaters. Compete in modes or just skate together in Free Skate. For the first time ever, expanded Create-A-Park and Create-A-Skater tools let you build custom goals and share them across platforms. Master every line with New Game+, carrying your skater’s hard-earned stats into new playthroughs.This is the ultimate celebration of skate culture’s golden era. It's an essential experience for veterans and newcomers alike, packed with the same anarchic joy and deep challenge that defined a generation. Pre-order now to receive the exclusive Wireframe Tony Shader and access to the Foundry Demo. The birdman is back, and it’s better than ever.
2 days
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3+4 B0DZDCY5DL
Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£51.47
Shipping: Free
Xbox Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3 + 4 - Standard Edition - PlayStation 4 MCSTEP238302PS4
Pending Announce
prodImage
£52.70
£55.70
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Rarewaves PS4 Tony Hawk`s Pro Skater 3+4 Game NEW
PS4 Tony Hawk`s Pro Skater 3+4 Game NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£68.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tony Hawk's™ Pro Skater™ 3 + 4 – Standard Edition – PlayStation 4 6110773
Get hyped for the legendary franchise to return with Tony Hawk’s Pro Skater 3 + 4. Revamped with more skaters, new parks, gnarlier tricks, eardrum shattering music, plus a whole lot more. Reunite the crew with cross-platform online Multiplayer** for up to 8 skaters in new and returning game modes, as well as expanded Create-A-Skater and Create-A-Park modes where you can create and share custom goals with friends for the first time! Whether you’re a total casual or a grungy pro, the same smooth handling and simple-to-learn controls from Tony Hawk’s Pro Skater 1 + 2 will have you shredding like a Pro. Shred harder than ever with more challenging goals and an enhanced New Game+ mode., Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£57.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Remastered edition of Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3 + 4
Cross-platform online multiplayer for up to 8 players
Expanded Create-A-Skater and Create-A-Park modes
Smooth controls and user-friendly interface
Available for PS4 and PS5
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M 3M
Activision Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3+4 PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Activision

Activision Singularity Xbox 360
£59.99
Activision Singularity Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices
Activision Destiny 2 Xbox One
£16.85
Activision Destiny 2 Xbox OneCompare 4 Prices
Activision Gun Xbox 360
£67.99
Activision Gun Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices
Activision Madagascar 2 DS
£27.88
Activision Madagascar 2 DSCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EA Sports F1 23 PS4
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Koch Media ARK: Ultimate Survivor Edition PS4
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Take 2 PGA Tour 2K21 PS4
£31.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atlus Persona 3 Reload PS4
£32.21
Compare Prices
9 offers
EA Games Need For Speed: Payback PS4
£26.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2019 PS4
£26.57
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sony Marvel's Spider-Man: Miles Morales PS4
£24.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Square Enix Star Ocean Second Story R PS4
£26.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£51.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel