Activision Skylanders Trap Team Starter Pack PS4

• PS4 Game
• The player tries to find and capture the escaping prisoners in Skyland with the help of Traptanium crystals.
• Set consists of: game, Traptanium portal, 2 Skylander figures, 2 traps, character collection poster, 2 sticker sheets with secret codes, and 2 collectible cards.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Activision Skylanders Trap Team Starter Pack PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Activision Tuff Luck Skylanders Trap Team Trap Master Figure PS3 PS4 XBox One 360 WII U DS 87193EU
Tuff Luck Skylanders Trap Team Trap Master Figure PS3 PS4 XBox One 360 WII U DS, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Toys to Life
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Activision SKYLANDERS TRAP TEAM LOVE POTION POP FIZZ NFC FIGURE PS3 PS4 XBOX One 360 WII U 87254EU
SKYLANDERS TRAP TEAM LOVE POTION POP FIZZ NFC FIGURE PS3 PS4 XBOX One 360 WII U, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Toys to Life
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
The player tries to find and capture the escaping prisoners in Skyland with the help of Traptanium crystals.
Set consists of: game, Traptanium portal, 2 Skylander figures, 2 traps, character collection poster, 2 sticker sheets with secret codes, and 2 collectible cards.

Price History

1M 3M
Activision Skylanders Trap Team Starter Pack PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Koch Media Death end reQuest PS4
£49.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
2K Games NBA 2K25 PS4
£50.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bigben Tennis World Tour PS4
£38.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bethesda Softworks The Evil Within PS4
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Codemasters GRID Legends PS4
£46.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Astragon Asterix & Obelix XXL Collection PS4
£60.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
NBG Jurassic World Evolution 2 PS4
£54.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deep Silver Shenmue III PS4
£54.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
2K Sports NBA 2K16 PS4
£50.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electronic Arts Mirror's Edge Catalyst PS4
£43.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel