Accsoon CineView Master 4K

Manufacturer: Accsoon
from £770.99to £1,342.136 offersManufacturer: Accsoon
• Wireless video transmission system with 4K-60P streaming
• Tri-band radio transmission (2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, 6 GHz) and DFS
• Transmission range up to 2.5 km
• Latency under 25 ms
• Includes transmitter and receiver
• Integrated 8K high-performance processor
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Accsoon CineView Master 4K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CineView Master 4K - Wireless Video Transmission Kit 1 Transmitter and 1 Receiver B0DHXLWF8L
Details Come to Life End-to-End True 4K60 Video Cutting-Edge Wireless Technology Pioneering Multi-Frequency Transmission All New 6GHz Frequency High Speed with Least Interference Accsoon Proprietary RTMS 4.0 Protocol Crafted for Optimal Stability Performance 25 ms Best in Class Latency Follow the Moment, Focus the Frame
prodImage
£770.99
Shipping: Free
Accsoon CineView Master 4K SDI/HDMI Wireless Transmisson System (TX+RX)
Accsoon CineView Master 4K SDI/HDMI Wireless Transmisson System (TX+RX), Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Movie Camera Accessories
prodImage
£787.99
Shipping: Free
Accsoon CineView Master 4K HDMI Wireless Transmitter and Receiver 2.4/5/6GHz Video 69d6e51ab9379baacff55378
CineView Master 4K HDMI Wireless Transmitter and Receiver 2.4/5/6GHz Video, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Wireless Video Senders
prodImage
£1,109.77
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Accsoon CineView Master: 4K Wireless Video Transmitter with 60p, 25ms Latency & 8K MFi Compatibility
- High-performance 4K wireless video transmitter tailored for professional filmmakers and content creators - Supports 60p video transmission for...
prodImage
£1,342.13
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Accsoon CineView Master: 4K Wireless Video Transmitter with 60p, 25ms Latency & 8K MFi Compatibility OPC-PHPZK2H-NEW
The Accsoon CineView Master is a high-performance 4K wireless video transmitter designed for professional filmmakers and content creators. It...
prodImage
£1,342.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
Accsoon CineView Master 4K Wireless Video Transmission Kit 1 Transmitter and 1 Receiver 69d6e518b9379baacff5536c
CineView Master 4K Wireless Video Transmission Kit 1 Transmitter and 1 Receiver, Business, Office & Industrial > Video Broadcasting & Recording > Other Broadcasting & Recording
prodImage
£1,129.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless video transmission system with 4K-60P streaming
Tri-band radio transmission (2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, 6 GHz) and DFS
Transmission range up to 2.5 km
Latency under 25 ms
Includes transmitter and receiver
Integrated 8K high-performance processor

Price History

1M
Accsoon CineView Master 4K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Blackmagic-Design Video Assist 7" 12G HDR
£740.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Accsoon CineView M7 Pro
£709.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto 320
£648.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atomos Shinobi 7 RX
£679.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackmagic-Design HyperDeck Studio HD Plus
£645.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Video transmitter
£915.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design HyperDeck Studio HD Pro
£929.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon WFT-R10B
£599.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Atomos Shinobi 7
£579.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£770.99
Shipping: Free
cinegearpro
prodImage
£787.99
Shipping: Free
primehubuk
prodImage
£1,109.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,342.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel