Ab-Com Pulse 4K Mini

Price History
• TV Receiver
• Tuner Type: DVB-S, DVB-S2, DVB-S2X
• Twin Tuner Integrated: No
• 4K (UHD): Yes
• Internal Storage: 8 GB
• Teletext: Yes
• Electronic Program Guide (EPG): Yes
• HbbTV (SmartTV): Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ab-Com Pulse 4K Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AB-Com PULSe MINI 4K UHD 4K DVB-S2X Linux Enigma PVR Ready FreeSat PULSe 4K Mini
PULSe MINI 4K UHD 4K DVB-S2X Linux Enigma PVR Ready FreeSat, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite TV Receivers
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £145.99 / Unit
AB-Com Dekoder PULSe MINI 4K Oferta na 1 Miesiac Free Polsat TVN TVP HBO Canal LINUX PULSe 4K Mini
Dekoder PULSe MINI 4K Oferta na 1 Miesiac Free Polsat TVN TVP HBO Canal LINUX, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite TV Receivers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
AbCom PULSe 4K Receiver Tuner 1x DVB-S2X / 2x DVB-S2X / 1x DVB-S2X + DVB-T2/C HDMI USB AB PULSe 4K MINI (1x tuner DVB-S2X)
PULSe 4K Receiver Tuner 1x DVB-S2X / 2x DVB-S2X / 1x DVB-S2X + DVB-T2/C HDMI USB, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite TV Receivers
prodImage
£154.82
Shipping: Free
Base price: £164.65 / Unit
AB-Com Dekoder PULSe MINI 4K Oferta na 12 miesiecy Free Polsat TVN TVP HBO Canal PULSe 4K Mini
Dekoder PULSe MINI 4K Oferta na 12 miesiecy Free Polsat TVN TVP HBO Canal, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite TV Receivers
prodImage
£225.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £225.99 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W145 mm x H46 mm x D109.6 mm
Functions
Internal Storage:8 GB
Teletext:Yes
Electronic Program Guide (EPG):Yes
HbbTV (SmartTV):Yes
HDR:HDR, HDR10, HLG
Automatic Format Recognition:Yes
Automatic Channel Search:Yes
Integrated USB Media Player:Yes
Sleep Timer:Yes
Remote Control:Yes
Connections:CI Plus, HDMI output, IR Receiver, S/PDIF optical, USB 2.0, USB 3.0, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Tuner
Tuner Type:DVB-S, DVB-S2, DVB-S2X
Twin Tuner Integrated:No
4K (UHD):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Ab-Com Pulse 4K Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Ab-Com Pulse 4K Mini
buysatitems
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £145.99 / Unit
buysatitems
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
euroelectronics_uk
prodImage
£154.82
Shipping: Free
Base price: £164.65 / Unit
buysatitems
prodImage
£225.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £225.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel